Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, December 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '10 White 7 - 0 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Farmington '10 B 0 - 7 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) FSA FC '10 Elite 0 - 3 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 3  
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Farmington '09 B 0 - 7 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Cromwell '10 6 - 4 Simsbury'10 Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 4 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 3 Grabowski
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Victory SC '08/09 (East) 7 - 1 Canton Cosmos '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Soccer Done Right '11 2 - 1 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 Rego
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Meriden '10 2 - 5 Sporting CT '10 Gold Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 1 - 1 West Hartford '05 Blue (West) Complete Field 3 Grabowski
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Farmington '08 B (West) 0 - 6 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Crush '11 1 - 1 Burlington Spartans '11 Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Farmington Fire'10 3 - 0 Middletown Magic '10 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) West Hartford '05 Red (East) 5 - 0 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 3 Grabowski
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 1 - 0 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sporting CT '11 7 - 1 FC Wethersfield '11 Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sport Boys CT '10 7 - 0 FSA FC '10 NPL Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Farmington '08 A (East) 3 - 1 Farmington '09 A (West) Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) SDR Crush '11 7 - 0 Middletown Magic '11 Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '05 CT (East) 6 - 5 Sporting CT '06 Black (East) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) Farmington United 06/05 (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '06 White (East) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 Black (East) 7 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11 8 - 1 Avon Aces '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) Ellington '05 (East) 1 - 1 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 6 - 1 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) 1 - 2 West Hartford '08 B (West) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) West Hartford '12 8 - 2 FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 White 6 - 1 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '05 CT (West) 2 - 1 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 3 - 3 Foundation SC SkyBlue '06 (East) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 White 1 - 1 Farmington Rockets '12 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Guest-Farmington 0 - 3 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 White (West) 7 - 0 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 1 - 8 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Plainville Devils FC '07 3 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Black Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Europa Chicken McThuggets 3 - 0 Wasted Talent Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol Rug Burns 5 - 4 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol AM Strikers 8 - 1 Beazley FC Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Europa Chelsea 3 - 1 JV Bench Players Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions NFB United 5 - 3 Team Elite Complete Field 2 Orozco

  Events on Sunday, December 15, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 1 - Soccer
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 2 - Soccer
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 3 - MultiSport
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 AM11:00 AMLuigi GuerreraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockPitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM8:00 PMMichael FlahertyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedJugs 3
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedJugs 4
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use