Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 15, 2019
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '10 White
7 - 0
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington '10 B
0 - 7
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
FSA FC '10 Elite
0 - 3
FSA FC '11 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Farmington '09 B
0 - 7
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Cromwell '10
6 - 4
Simsbury'10
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Navy
1 - 4
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Victory SC '08/09 (East)
7 - 1
Canton Cosmos '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Soccer Done Right '11
2 - 1
Newington Thunder '11
Complete
Field 4
Rego
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Meriden '10
2 - 5
Sporting CT '10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
1 - 1
West Hartford '05 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 B (West)
0 - 6
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Crush '11
1 - 1
Burlington Spartans '11
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington Fire'10
3 - 0
Middletown Magic '10
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
West Hartford '05 Red (East)
5 - 0
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
1 - 0
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sporting CT '11
7 - 1
FC Wethersfield '11
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sport Boys CT '10
7 - 0
FSA FC '10 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 A (East)
3 - 1
Farmington '09 A (West)
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
SDR Crush '11
7 - 0
Middletown Magic '11
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
6 - 5
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
Farmington United 06/05 (West)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 Black (East)
7 - 1
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
West Hartford '11
8 - 1
Avon Aces '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Ellington '05 (East)
1 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
6 - 1
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
1 - 2
West Hartford '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
West Hartford '12
8 - 2
FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 White
6 - 1
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
2 - 1
FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
3 - 3
Foundation SC SkyBlue '06 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
FSA FC Juniors '12 White
1 - 1
Farmington Rockets '12
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Guest-Farmington
0 - 3
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 White (West)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
1 - 8
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Plainville Devils FC '07
3 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Black
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Europa
Chicken McThuggets
3 - 0
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol
Rug Burns
5 - 4
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol
AM Strikers
8 - 1
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Europa
Chelsea
3 - 1
JV Bench Players
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
NFB United
5 - 3
Team Elite
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on domingo, diciembre 15, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Luigi Guerrera
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ken Sklodosky
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Michael Flaherty
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5