Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, December 16, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
Latin Revolution U14 (West)
1 - 5
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Victory SC U13 Black (West)
1 - 8
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
Farmington U09 B (West)
2 - 7
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
Victory SC U14 (East)
2 - 3
Middletown United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
9 - 2
Victory SC U13 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 Navy
5 - 4
FSAFC 06 White
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 (East)
5 - 2
West Hartford U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
2 - 1
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Navy (West)
3 - 3
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006)
Canton Crush U11
8 - 4
Sporting CT '07
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
FSA FC Juniors (West)
3 - 3
Knights U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
FSA FC '03 White (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Canton Timbers U13 (West)
3 - 3
Middletown Magic '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Gold
3 - 5
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 CT (East)
11 - 4
Middletown Magic '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Europa
The Grassfeds
9 - 3
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Europa
Bumbles Bounce
3 - 3
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
AMA
0 - 3
Old Farts FC
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, December 16, 2016
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)