Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, December 16, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East) 6 - 2 CFC Valley '08 (East) Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Burlington 1 - 1 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 3 - 0 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (East) 5 - 3 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Farmington U10B 3 - 1 Sporting CT '09 Gold Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 3 - 1 Middletown Magic U07 Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 6 - 1 Farmington U11A (East) Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 Black 0 - 7 Glastonbury Amazing 8's Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sporting CT '10 0 - 2 FSA FC 09 CT Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '08 6 - 2 Farmington U12 White Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '08 CT (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA Spartans 4 - 4 Newington Thunder Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CFC Valley '09-10 4 - 5 Farmington U10A Complete Field 2 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 3 - 0 CFC Sky '08 Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 7 - 0 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 White 10 - 3 Cromwell Chill U09 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White 4 - 4 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 2 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Stingers U11 2 - 3 Farmington Strikers U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 1 - 4 Victory SC '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Guest-CFC Sound U09 0 - 3 Simsbury U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 5 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) Sporting CT '09 0 - 2 West Hartford Thunder U09 Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '08 4 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 CT 7 - 0 Avon Inferno U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite 7 - 0 Foundation FC U13 Complete Field 2  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) FSA FC '10 Elite 3 - 0 Rocky Hill U10 Complete Field 3 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 White 2 - 1 CFC Valley '07 Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 9 - 2 FSA Rowdies Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) West Hartford U14/15 (East) 2 - 0 Farmington U15 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) Farmington U09 2 - 2 Farmington Lightning U10 Complete Field 3 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) FSA FC '05 Navy (East) 0 - 4 Canton Crush U14 (West) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Sporting CT '06 White (West) 0 - 3 Ellington U14 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy 4 - 2 Canton Crush U13 Complete Field 3 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Sporting CT '05 (East) 6 - 2 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions NFB United 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Just Kickin' It Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa Soccer McSoccerface 0 - 2 Dumpster Fire FC Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol Simsbury FC 4 - 8 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions Inter FC 8 - 4 Elite Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa GT United 0 - 7 Multiple Scores Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol Rug Burns 2 - 2 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, December 16, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
11:00 AM12:00 PMJohn LoschiavoPitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM2:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 3
5:00 PM6:00 PMChristian OrtegonField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMMersad SahanicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use