Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 16, 2018
<
diciembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White (East)
6 - 2
CFC Valley '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Burlington
1 - 1
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Newington Coyotes U12
3 - 0
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
5 - 3
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Farmington U10B
3 - 1
Sporting CT '09 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
3 - 1
Middletown Magic U07
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
6 - 1
Farmington U11A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic'10 Black
0 - 7
Glastonbury Amazing 8's
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sporting CT '10
0 - 2
FSA FC 09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Sporting CT '08
6 - 2
Farmington U12 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
FSA Spartans
4 - 4
Newington Thunder
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
CFC Valley '09-10
4 - 5
Farmington U10A
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
CFC Valley '07
3 - 0
CFC Sky '08
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
7 - 0
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic'10 White
10 - 3
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White
4 - 4
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Farmington Stingers U11
2 - 3
Farmington Strikers U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
1 - 4
Victory SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Guest-CFC Sound U09
0 - 3
Simsbury U09
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
5 - 0
Berlin U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10)
Sporting CT '09
0 - 2
West Hartford Thunder U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sporting CT '08
4 - 0
Middletown Magic '07
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '10 CT
7 - 0
Avon Inferno U09
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
7 - 0
Foundation FC U13
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10)
FSA FC '10 Elite
3 - 0
Rocky Hill U10
Complete
Field 3
Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '07 White
2 - 1
CFC Valley '07
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
9 - 2
FSA Rowdies
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
West Hartford U14/15 (East)
2 - 0
Farmington U15 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10)
Farmington U09
2 - 2
Farmington Lightning U10
Complete
Field 3
Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
0 - 4
Canton Crush U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
0 - 3
Ellington U14 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Navy
4 - 2
Canton Crush U13
Complete
Field 3
Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
Sporting CT '05 (East)
6 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions
NFB United
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Just Kickin' It
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa
Soccer McSoccerface
0 - 2
Dumpster Fire FC
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Simsbury FC
4 - 8
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions
Inter FC
8 - 4
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa
GT United
0 - 7
Multiple Scores
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Rug Burns
2 - 2
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on domingo, diciembre 16, 2018
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
John Loschiavo
Pitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Jugs 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Christian Ortegon
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mersad Sahanic
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ken Sklodosky
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)