Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 2, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
3 - 0
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Berlin U10
0 - 7
FSA FC 09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Gold
1 - 1
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
1 - 4
Farmington U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA Cosmos
7 - 0
Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sporting CT '09
3 - 8
CFC Valley '09-10
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sporting CT '07
4 - 2
Cromwell SC U13
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
1 - 5
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Simsbury U09
0 - 7
Glastonbury Amazing 8's
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
4 - 0
Farmington U10B
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15
Sporting CT '06
4 - 2
FSA FC '06 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
CFC Valley '08 (East)
3 - 1
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Farmington Rainbow Warriors
2 - 5
FSA Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Navy
1 - 2
Burlington
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15
Sporting CT '05 White
7 - 2
Farmington United U14
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold
2 - 0
Middletown Magic '07
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic'10 Black
0 - 7
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Farmington U10A
5 - 1
Sporting CT '10
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
West Hartford U12
0 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
7 - 0
CFC Valley '07
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sporting CT '10 Gold
4 - 4
Avon Inferno U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
2 - 3
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10)
FSA FC '10 Elite
0 - 7
Farmington U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
5 - 1
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite
8 - 1
Farmington U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Middletown Magic U07
0 - 4
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10)
FSA FC '09 CT
1 - 0
Wethersfield U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '07 White
5 - 2
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic'10 White
2 - 5
Farmington Fire U09
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
Sporting CT '05 Gold (East)
1 - 3
Ellington U14 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Manchester Mini Divas U11
7 - 0
Farmington Thunder U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
0 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Canton Crush U13
1 - 2
West Hartford 13 A
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
1 - 0
CFC Valley '06 Sky
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
West Hartford U14/15 (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Foundation FC U13
2 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Black
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions
NFB United
8 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa
Beazley FC
10 - 4
Harwinton Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Wasted Talent
4 - 4
Sedgekick FC
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions
Shotrippers
7 - 3
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa
Second Place
2 - 3
Dumpster Fire FC
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol
A M Strikers
2 - 1
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, December 2, 2018
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Jugs 3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Faisal Chudary
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chaman
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mersad Sahanic
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ken Sklodosky
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)