Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, December 2, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East) 3 - 0 FSA FC '09 Navy (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Berlin U10 0 - 7 FSA FC 09 CT Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '06 Gold 1 - 1 FSA FC '06 White Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Victory SC '08/09 (West) 1 - 4 Farmington U11 B (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA Cosmos 7 - 0 Rockets Complete Field 4 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sporting CT '09 3 - 8 CFC Valley '09-10 Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '07 4 - 2 Cromwell SC U13 Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) 1 - 5 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 0 - 7 Glastonbury Amazing 8's Complete Field 4 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 4 - 0 Farmington U10B Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 Sporting CT '06 4 - 2 FSA FC '06 NPL Complete Field 3 Corso
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) CFC Valley '08 (East) 3 - 1 Bristol Buldogs U11 (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Farmington Rainbow Warriors 2 - 5 FSA Lightning Complete Field 4 Dalamagas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 2 Burlington Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 Sporting CT '05 White 7 - 2 Farmington United U14 Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 2 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 Black 0 - 7 Cromwell Chill U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Farmington U10A 5 - 1 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) West Hartford U12 0 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 7 - 0 CFC Valley '07 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sporting CT '10 Gold 4 - 4 Avon Inferno U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite 2 - 3 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) FSA FC '10 Elite 0 - 7 Farmington U09 Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 5 - 1 Sporting CT '08 Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 8 - 1 Farmington U09 B Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic U07 0 - 4 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) FSA FC '09 CT 1 - 0 Wethersfield U10 Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 White 5 - 2 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 White 2 - 5 Farmington Fire U09 Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 1 - 3 Ellington U14 (East) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Manchester Mini Divas U11 7 - 0 Farmington Thunder U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Sporting CT '06 White (West) 0 - 2 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Canton Crush U13 1 - 2 West Hartford 13 A Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite 1 - 0 CFC Valley '06 Sky Complete Field 3  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) West Hartford U14/15 (East) 0 - 2 FSA FC '05 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Foundation FC U13 2 - 1 Sporting CT '06 Black Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions NFB United 8 - 9 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 10 - 4 Harwinton Strikers Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol Wasted Talent 4 - 4 Sedgekick FC Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions Shotrippers 7 - 3 EFF B United Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa Second Place 2 - 3 Dumpster Fire FC Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol A M Strikers 2 - 1 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, December 2, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
1:00 PM2:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 3
3:00 PM5:00 PMFaisal ChudaryPitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM7:00 PMChamanField 3 - MultiSport
6:00 PM7:00 PMMersad SahanicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use