Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 22, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
3 - 4
Cromwell Chill U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
FSA FC '09 Navy
8 - 1
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold
2 - 2
Avon Force U10
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
FSA Crush
1 - 8
Farmington Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)
CT United U12
8 - 1
West Hartford A U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Plainville
3 - 0
Farmington Wildcats U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Adult-Mens Open-Premier
Travelers FC
3 - 8
Inter
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Adult-Mens Open-Europa
All Star Bench Players
5 - 1
Spartans FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Mens Open-Champions
San Marino
11 - 5
UCHC FC
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Adult-Mens Open-Europa
Club Plainville FC
4 - 2
Simsbury Kings
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Mens Open-Europa
New Britain FC
5 - 4
AO Hartford FC
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Mens Open-Premier
AC Milan
9 - 2
CrossFire
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Adult-Mens Open-Europa
Street Justice
4 - 4
FC Jalapeno
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Mens Open-Europa
Real Coholicos FC
7 - 2
Nation Wide
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, December 22, 2016
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
orsini
Pitching Tunnel 5
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kollmeyer
Iron Mike 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
W1-FSA Clinic (Hot Shots 6-8yrs)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
W1-Clinic (Future Stars 9-12yrs)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA Clinic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
W1 -FSA Clinic (Mini-Kickers 4-5 yrs)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC Training - W1
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC Training - W1
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Training - W1
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Training - W1
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC
Conference Room
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Winter 1 Outdoor Training
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Winter 1 Outdoor Training
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Winter 1 Outdoor Training
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
David sudyka
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)