Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, December 29, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Ajax '02 Blue (West) (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sporting CT '06 Black (East) 6 - 1 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 Machado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) 10 - 3 Sporting CT '07 Black (East) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Hall Warriors (West) 1 - 8 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 NPL (East) 4 - 3 Sporting CT '07 White (East) Complete Field 2 Machado
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Victory SC '05 Green (East) 7 - 0 Southington Blue Knights '04 (West) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 11 - 4 Sporting CT '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 White (East) 7 - 0 Vale SC '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Machado
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) 1 - 1 Victory SC '04 White (West) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Travelers FC 3 - 5 Team Elite Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Soccer McSoccerFace 3 - 3 GT United Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) AM United 3 - 6 GKN Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) High Yield FC 9 - 2 Doener FC Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Farcealona 7 - 4 Old Farts Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Beazley FC 7 - 3 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, December 29, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM3:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 1 - Soccer
8:00 AM3:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 2 - Soccer
8:00 AM3:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 3 - MultiSport
8:00 AM6:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 AM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
8:00 AM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
8:00 AM3:30 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
8:00 AM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
8:00 AM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
7:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 1 - Soccer
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 2 - Soccer
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 3 - MultiSport


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use