Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 29, 2019
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
6 - 1
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
10 - 3
Sporting CT '07 Black (East)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Hall Warriors (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
4 - 3
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
7 - 0
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
11 - 4
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White (East)
7 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
1 - 1
Victory SC '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Travelers FC
3 - 5
Team Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Soccer McSoccerFace
3 - 3
GT United
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
AM United
3 - 6
GKN
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
High Yield FC
9 - 2
Doener FC
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Farcealona
7 - 4
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Beazley FC
7 - 3
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on domingo, diciembre 29, 2019
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Education Center
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Iron Mike 2
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 3
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 4
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 3
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)