Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 3, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
3 - 1
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
0 - 2
FSA FC '05 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Navy
7 - 4
FSA Cosmos
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 (2002-3)
FSA FC '03 Navy
8 - 2
Farmington U15
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Farmington U06
3 - 2
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 (2002-3)
Sporting CT '03/04 Gold
0 - 2
FSA FC '03 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Farmington Fire U13 (West)
6 - 0
Naugy Fire U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Farmington Wildcats U08
3 - 5
FSA Crush
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 (2002-3)
Newington Hawks U15
0 - 7
FSA FC '04 Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07 Black
0 - 6
Victory SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
0 - 4
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Plainville
6 - 11
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Avon Force U10
1 - 5
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sporting CT 06 (West)
2 - 3
FSA FC 05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT
4 - 1
West Hartford A U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Farmington Strikers
4 - 9
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold
0 - 4
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)
CFC Valley U12
2 - 1
FSA FC '06 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sporting CT '09
7 - 0
FSA Chargers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Farmington U10 A
6 - 0
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
3 - 2
West Hartford U13 A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)
Sporting CT '06
1 - 7
CT United U12
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA Warriors
0 - 7
Farmington Gunners U08
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Thomaston Tornadoes U11 (West)
0 - 6
Newington Dominators U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)
FSA FC'05 White
0 - 2
Sporting CT '05 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
7 - 7
FSA Rowdies
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Burlington Blaze U11 (West)
1 - 1
Farmington Falcons U11A (West)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Elite
3 - 1
Farmington United U12A
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 Navy
0 - 6
Farmington United U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
FSA FC 06 White (East)
4 - 2
Sporting CT '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Terror U15
7 - 0
Cromwell Chill U15
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
The Highlanders '02
2 - 1
FSA FC '03 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
West Hartford Bad New Bears
8 - 1
Terryville Tornados U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
5 - 0
Canton Rage U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
WH U15
2 - 1
Wetherfield Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, December 3, 2016
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)