Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 3, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
West Hartford U10A (East)
8 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Farmington U09 A
8 - 1
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Censabella
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
Plainville U10 (West)
1 - 8
Canton Galaxy (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
FSA FC '08 CT (East)
3 - 4
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
FSA FC '09 CT
7 - 0
Avon Galaxy U09
Complete
Field 4
Censabella
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
0 - 7
West Hartford U10B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005)
Farmington United U13 A
1 - 7
CT United '06
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
West Hartford U12
6 - 4
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
BJSA Thunder U09
2 - 2
Middletown Magic White U09
Complete
Field 4
Censabella
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
CFC Valley '08 (East)
2 - 0
Middletown Magic U10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005)
West Hartford U13 Blue
0 - 7
FSA FC '06 Pre- ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
Canton Crush U12
1 - 1
CFC Valley '06 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Mucka D
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Avon All-Stars U09
3 - 3
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
Berlin United U10 (West)
7 - 0
West Hartford U10 (Kalke) (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005)
CT United '06 Black
4 - 0
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
3 - 0
NEFC '07/08
Complete
Field 1
Mucka D
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
FSA FC '09CT
5 - 1
Farmington Lightning U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
CFC Valley '07
5 - 4
Farmington Lightning U11
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
Sporting CT '08
3 - 6
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
Middletown Magic U12
1 - 4
CFC Valley '06 Black
Complete
Field 1
Mucka D
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
Wethersfield Eagles U09
1 - 8
Farmington Strikers U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Burlington Blaze U12
2 - 3
Farmington Falcons U12
Complete
Field 3
Christie
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
7 - 1
Valencia Juniors U12
Complete
Field 1
Hima
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2010-11)
Flames
2 - 2
FSA FC '10 CT
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Harwinton Strikers U11
1 - 8
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Middletown Magic U12 White
2 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 3
Christie
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Ellington U13
8 - 1
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 1
Hima
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
FSA FC '10-'11 Juniors Navy
2 - 8
Sporting CT '10
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Middletown Magic U11 Black
0 - 5
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Newington Dominators U12
3 - 1
CFC Valley '06
Complete
Field 3
Christie
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
West Hartford U13 A
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Hima
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
CT Blast '04
3 - 5
FSA FC ECNL '05
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
5 - 1
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Elite
8 - 1
Avon Titans U13
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
FSA FC NPL '05
1 - 3
FSC '04
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
CFC Valley '04
0 - 2
Valencia U14
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-North
AM Fitness
0 - 9
ShotRippers
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Golden Touch FC (East)
2 - 1
Grassfed (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2003)
CFC Valley '03 Black
0 - 5
CFC Valley '03 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-North
Inter FC
8 - 2
Dirty Cuecas
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
NFB United (West)
6 - 1
Harwinton Strikers (West)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, December 3, 2017
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
sklodosky, kenne
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)