Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 7, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Farmington '07 White
1 - 4
FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '09 NPL
0 - 5
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Newington Coyotes '07
4 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Black
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '09 White
1 - 1
Sporting CT '09 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '07 NPL (West)
7 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Flaherty
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Farmington '07 Maroon
2 - 3
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
FSA FC Juniors '12 White
2 - 9
West Hartford '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Navy
0 - 7
Farmington Strikers '09
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Victory SC '08/09 (East)
0 - 3
Farmington '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Flaherty
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 ECNL
7 - 0
West Hartford '07 Red
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy
4 - 0
Farmington Rockets '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Real Farmington '10
7 - 0
FSA FC '10 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
2 - 5
Canton United '05-06 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Packard
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
West Hartford '07 Blue
3 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Newington Thunder '11
2 - 3
Burlington Spartans '11
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite
2 - 3
Sporting CT '10
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Guest- Plainville
0 - 3
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Packard
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL
3 - 0
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
WHR FC '10
0 - 6
Watertown Indians '10
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White
2 - 2
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
3 - 0
West Hartford '05 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
Sporting CT '06 White (East)
8 - 2
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Cuyler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Avengers '08
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
1 - 7
FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
West Hartford '05 Red (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Cuyler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Manchester Mini Divas '08
2 - 1
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
2 - 1
Farmington United 06/05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
8 - 6
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Cuyler
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, December 7, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Education Center
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Jugs 3
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Jugs 4
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
FSA FC Juniors
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Angel Cardenas
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5