Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 8, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
West Hartford '09 B
2 - 4
Sporting CT '10 White
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington Fire'10
8 - 1
Simsbury'10
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Burlington Thunder '09
7 - 0
Farmington '09 B
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Cromwell '10
2 - 3
Sporting CT '10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Navy
1 - 1
FSA FC '09 White
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Plainville '08 (West)
2 - 4
Farmington '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Crush '11
2 - 6
Soccer Done Right '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington '10 B
4 - 2
Meriden '10
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Newington Coyotes '07
3 - 0
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
West Hartford '08 B (West)
4 - 1
Farmington '09 A (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Newington Thunder '11
8 - 1
FSA FC '11 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Farmington Strikers '09
2 - 1
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Farmington '07 Maroon
2 - 2
West Hartford '07 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 Black (East)
3 - 5
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
D'Urso
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
West Hartford '11
9 - 2
FC Wethersfield '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '10 NPL
2 - 0
Middletown Magic '10
Complete
Field 2
Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional
0 - 3
Sporting CT '07 Black
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
1 - 2
Farmington '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
D'Urso
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
SDR Crush '11
5 - 5
Sporting CT '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy
0 - 1
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Navy
1 - 1
Sporting CT '09 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Canton Cosmos '08 (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
D'Urso
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
3 - 0
Guest - Sporting '06
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '09 Gold
1 - 1
FSA FC '09 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Victory SC '08/09 (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Guest- Rocky Hill
0 - 3
Sporting CT '07 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 White (West)
3 - 2
Canton United '05-06 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '07 NPL (West)
10 - 3
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Mahar
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Foundation SC SkyBlue '06 (East)
3 - 6
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
West Hartford '07 B
4 - 2
Plainville Devils FC '07
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Canton Crush '05-06 (East)
2 - 5
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Mahar
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Odyssey FC
0 - 7
Wild Things
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Travelers FC
2 - 1
Team Elite
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Inter Real Hustlers FC
4 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Hurricanes FC
5 - 6
NFB United
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol
Happy Hour FC
3 - 2
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Europa
GT United
3 - 3
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, December 8, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Michael Flaherty
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5