Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, December 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) West Hartford '09 B 2 - 4 Sporting CT '10 White Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Farmington Fire'10 8 - 1 Simsbury'10 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Burlington Thunder '09 7 - 0 Farmington '09 B Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Cromwell '10 2 - 3 Sporting CT '10 Gold Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 1 FSA FC '09 White Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Plainville '08 (West) 2 - 4 Farmington '08 B (West) Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Crush '11 2 - 6 Soccer Done Right '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Farmington '10 B 4 - 2 Meriden '10 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Newington Coyotes '07 3 - 0 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 B (West) 4 - 1 Farmington '09 A (West) Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Newington Thunder '11 8 - 1 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Farmington Strikers '09 2 - 1 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Farmington '07 Maroon 2 - 2 West Hartford '07 Blue Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 Black (East) 3 - 5 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11 9 - 2 FC Wethersfield '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL 2 - 0 Middletown Magic '10 Complete Field 2 Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 0 - 3 Sporting CT '07 Black Complete Field 3 Fladorik
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) 1 - 2 Farmington '08 A (East) Complete Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) SDR Crush '11 5 - 5 Sporting CT '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy 0 - 1 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 2 Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 1 Sporting CT '09 White Complete Field 3 Fladorik
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Canton Cosmos '08 (West) 0 - 3 FSA FC '09 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 3 - 0 Guest - Sporting '06 Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 Gold 1 - 1 FSA FC '09 NPL Complete Field 3 Fladorik
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Victory SC '08/09 (East) 3 - 1 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Guest- Rocky Hill 0 - 3 Sporting CT '07 Black Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 White (West) 3 - 2 Canton United '05-06 (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '07 NPL (West) 10 - 3 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 3 Mahar
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) Foundation SC SkyBlue '06 (East) 3 - 6 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) West Hartford '07 B 4 - 2 Plainville Devils FC '07 Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) Canton Crush '05-06 (East) 2 - 5 FSA FC '05 CT (East) Complete Field 3 Mahar
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions Odyssey FC 0 - 7 Wild Things Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions Travelers FC 2 - 1 Team Elite Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions Inter Real Hustlers FC 4 - 9 Inter FC Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions Hurricanes FC 5 - 6 NFB United Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol Happy Hour FC 3 - 2 Bad News Beers Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Europa GT United 3 - 3 Globo Gym Purple Cobras Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, December 8, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 1 - Soccer
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 2 - Soccer
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 3 - MultiSport
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMMichael FlahertyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedField 2 - Soccer
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedJugs 3
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedJugs 4
8:30 PM9:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use