Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 09, 2018
<
diciembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
Canton Galaxy (West)
3 - 1
West Hartford U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sporting CT '09 Gold
2 - 3
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 Sky
0 - 6
CFC Valley '06 Wildcats
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
2 - 7
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA FC Juniors Navy
0 - 0
FSA FC Juniors White
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Berlin U10
0 - 7
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sporting CT '07
7 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
8 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Glastonbury Amazing 8's
7 - 6
FSA FC '10 CT
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
FSA FC 09 CT
4 - 0
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15
FSA FC '05 CT
0 - 2
Sporting CT '05 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
Farmington U11A (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite
2 - 9
Middletown Magic'10 White
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Farmington U10B
1 - 0
Sporting CT '10
Complete
Field 2
Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15
Sporting CT '05 Black
4 - 1
West Hartford U14
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Victory SC '07
7 - 4
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
FSA Flames
9 - 2
FSA Bobcats
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Burlington
3 - 4
Farmington U10A
Complete
Field 2
Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
1 - 3
Newington Coyotes U12
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
CFC Valley '07
4 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Cromwell Chill U09
4 - 6
Sporting CT '10 Gold
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
5 - 0
Farmington U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10)
Farmington U09
5 - 4
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sporting CT '08
2 - 3
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Simsbury U09
8 - 1
Farmington U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Farmington U12 Maroon
4 - 1
CFC Valley '07
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10)
Farmington Lightning U10
0 - 2
Wethersfield U10
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07
1 - 8
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic'10 Black
3 - 6
Avon Inferno U09
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
Avon Titans U14 (West)
3 - 2
West Hartford U14/15 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
Farmington U15 (West)
1 - 7
Sporting CT '05 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
Ellington U14 (East)
5 - 0
West Hartford Titans U14/15 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Gold
7 - 1
Canton Crush U13
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05)
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
2 - 3
West Hartford U14B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Bristol Killer Bees U13
1 - 6
Sporting CT '06 Black
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions
Shotrippers
6 - 2
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa
Harwinton Strikers
0 - 7
Soccer McSoccerface
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sedgekick FC
6 - 1
Simsbury FC
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions
NFB United
4 - 6
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa
Beazley FC
2 - 2
Old Farts, FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Wasted Talent
3 - 4
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on domingo, diciembre 09, 2018
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Jugs 3
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
faisal chudary
Pitching Tunnel 5
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Mersad Sahanic
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ken Sklodosky
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)