Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 1, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley '05 (West)
0 - 2
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
4 - 3
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Avon Benfica U11
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Southington United U09
3 - 4
Avon Inferno U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 Black(East)
2 - 9
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
West Hartford U11B
8 - 1
Meriden SC U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 Black
2 - 7
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
7 - 0
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
6 - 0
CFC Valley '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Victory SC '08-09
3 - 5
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Portland All-Stars U09
4 - 11
Vale SC '10
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
7 - 0
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06 (East)
6 - 1
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Simsbury Trojans U11
2 - 5
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
GT United
1 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
NFB United
6 - 6
Second Place
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
AM Strikers
4 - 2
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Bayer Neverlusen
1 - 0
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Ballers
5 - 0
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Soccer McSoccerface
7 - 3
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, February 1, 2019
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CCSU Lacrosse
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Education Center
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Iron Mike 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Education Center
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Iron Mike 2
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
CCSU Softball
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
david kull
Education Center
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
faseeh Uddin
Jugs 3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Mark Halliday
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Renato Viera
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)