Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Southington Sonics '07 2 - 7 FSA FC '08 ECNL Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) GNW '06 (East) 6 - 0 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 White (East) 7 - 0 Watertown '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Newington Coyotes '07 2 - 0 Simsbury Hawks '07 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 White (West) 0 - 2 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Meriden SC '09 (West) 1 - 1 Southington Shooters '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) CSC United '07 1 - 1 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 1 - 1 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 7 - 1 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 4 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Black Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sporting CT '07 White (West) 6 - 2 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) West Hartford '09 B (West) 2 - 1 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 5 - 1 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Simsbury '12 1 - 0 Southington Thunder '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CT Rush Elite '07 (East) 2 - 0 CSC United '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Vale SC '09 (East) 1 - 3 Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 (West) 0 - 3 Cheshire United '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Burlington '12 3 - 1 Farmington Storm '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 Green (East) 1 - 6 FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) West Hartford '09 A (East) 4 - 6 Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) Complete Field 3 Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West) 1 - 2 Canton United '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Southington Lancers '12 6 - 3 FSA FC Juniors '12 White Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 3 - 1 Vale SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '09 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 1 - 0 Victory SC '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Cromwell '12 5 - 6 FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Simsbury Storm '10 5 - 2 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Farmington Fire '10 2 - 1 Southington Strikers '10 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 (East) 1 - 6 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Bristol Strikers '11 0 - 7 CSC United '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East) 1 - 6 Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL 2 - 1 Victory SC '11 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 3 - 3 FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Wildcats '11 2 - 8 Wethersfield Vipers '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Vale SC '08 (East) 7 - 1 Southington Huskies '08 (West) Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Conard-West Hartford '04 (West) 1 - 8 FSA FC '05 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) BH United '05 (West) 0 - 2 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Goal Diggers '11 6 - 6 Southington Spikes '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) 0 - 2 CT Rush Elite '06 (East) Complete Field 2 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Vale SC '04 (East) 3 - 3 Cromwell Red '04 (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Farmington Indians '05 (West) 0 - 7 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) FSA FC '11 Navy 2 - 7 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Foundation SC '05 (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Ajax '04 (West) 2 - 2 Sporting CT '05 White (East) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 6 - 3 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sporting CT '04 Black 0 - 2 FSA FC '04 ECNL Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Ajax '05 Pink (West) 3 - 3 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 0 - 7 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Wethersfield Thunder '03 0 - 7 FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (East) 4 - 3 Farmington Fire '05 (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '06 White (West) 1 - 1 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) FSA FC '03 CT 2 - 5 Sporting CT '04 White Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Victory SC '05 (East) 2 - 2 Ajax '05 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Ajax '05 (West) 2 - 4 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Cromwell Black '03 0 - 4 Victory SC '04 Green Complete Field 3 Mucka

  Events on Saturday, February 1, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BachorowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM11:00 AMFSA FC JuniorsField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM10:00 PMMatt FolloField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use