Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Southington Surge U13 (West)
1 - 6
Victory SC U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Farmington Fire U13 (East)
3 - 0
Cromwell Chill U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 Pre-ECNL
7 - 0
Wethersfield Thunder U14
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
8 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Farmington Red Spiders
0 - 5
Farmington U06
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
5 - 2
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Southington Spirit U14
0 - 7
FSA FC '03 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Simsbury Stingers U13 (East)
6 - 0
Middletown Magic U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Navy
6 - 7
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sporting CT '03/04 Gold
2 - 1
Hurricanes U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
FSA FC '05 Navy
2 - 2
FSA FC '05 White
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Southington Sparks
3 - 7
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Southington Force U12
1 - 4
Bristol Strikers U12
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
4 - 2
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sporting CT '06
2 - 2
CFC Valley U12
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Farmington Strikers
9 - 2
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Bristol Blue U12
3 - 6
Glastonbury Force U12
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 5
Farmington U10 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sporting CT '05 Gold
1 - 3
CT United U12
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
FSA Crush
3 - 4
Simsbury Lasers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
3 - 7
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Victory SC U11 Black
3 - 2
Meriden '05
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Avon Dynamite
7 - 1
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
5 - 0
CSC United U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Victory SC U10 (West)
2 - 1
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Simsbury Sirens U12
3 - 2
CSC United U12
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
West Hartford Wolves U08
2 - 9
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
1 - 0
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
FSA FC '06 Elite
0 - 0
Victory SC U11 Green
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
2 - 7
Farmington Gunners U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
4 - 0
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
5 - 1
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
FSA FC '05 CT
1 - 2
FSA FC '06 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
West Hartford Fight U09
0 - 7
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Victory SC 10 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Victory SC U15 Black
5 - 0
Southington Blue Knights U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
FSA FC '03 Elite
5 - 1
FSA FC '02 White
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Farmington Stingers U09
2 - 3
Southington Stars U09
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Bristol U16
1 - 8
FSA FC '01 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Academica '03
3 - 0
Southington White Knights U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Plainville United U15
0 - 3
Wethersfield Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Simsbury Swarm U09
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Southington Knights U16
2 - 3
Foundation FC U16
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Burlington United U14/15
4 - 0
Cromwell Chill U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Glastonbury Hartwell U14/15
0 - 4
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Lady Snatraps U16
0 - 5
Sporting CT '01 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Victory SC U18
0 - 2
FSA FC '00 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
FSA FC '02 CT
4 - 2
Southington Dynamo U15
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Ajax Green U16
4 - 0
Sporting CT '01 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Ajax U17 Green
1 - 2
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Avon Impact U15
1 - 5
Victory SC U15
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Ajax Orange U16
4 - 3
Victory SC U15 Green
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSC U17
5 - 3
FSA FC '00 CT 2
Complete
Field 3
Carr
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 11, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Tony Jacques
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Albano Licenji
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Ali Almansour
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)