Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 12, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Southington Knights U18
3 - 2
CFC Valley U18 Black
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Sporting CT '08 Gold
3 - 1
Canton Crazy 8's
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '02 Elite
6 - 5
FSC U16 SkyBlue
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 White
2 - 3
FSA FC '01 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
CFC Valley U18 Blue
4 - 4
FSA FC '01 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Avon Benfica U09
11 - 4
Harwinton Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '00 Navy
7 - 0
Plainville 1 U17
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 Black
4 - 1
FSC U16 NavyBlue
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
FSA FC '00 Elite
8 - 3
Sporting CT '00 Black
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
West Hartford U09 A
7 - 0
Middletown Magic '09 Black
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Bristol Eastern U17
1 - 2
CFC Valley U17 Black
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sheffield Thursday U16
7 - 0
Newington SC
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 12, 2017
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Keith Snedeker
Iron Mike 2
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Brian Boyer
Iron Mike 2