Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 14, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Plainville U16 (West)
1 - 4
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Farmington U16 (West)
5 - 4
Ajax '03 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - West
The Accountants
5 - 3
Team Judy
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - North
St. Joe's FC
4 - 6
Elmer's FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - South
Travelers FC
0 - 7
Ajax '00-01 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Santos
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - West
ROKT
0 - 2
Spartans FC
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - North
Viet CT
2 - 9
CVSC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - South
NB United
1 - 2
Black Team
Complete
Field 3
Santos
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, February 14, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Lacrosse
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
CCSU Men's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartford Atheltic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
1:30 PM
4:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Education Center
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Iron Mike 2
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Hot Shots (U07-U09)(2010-12 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Future Stars (U10-U13)(2006-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Functional Training (U14-U8)(2001-05 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Mini Kickers (U05-U06)(2013-14 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Steve Gaudreau
Jugs 4
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Gianna Dionicio
Education Center
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Alex T. (Trumpf)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5