Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Friday, February 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (West) 0 - 7 CFC Valley '06 Blue (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 Navy (East) 3 - 0 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Elite 5 - 1 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Cromwell Chill U09 2 - 8 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - East FSA FC ECNL Composite P FSA FC ECNL Postponed Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Ajax '06 (West) 7 - 0 CFC Valley '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East CFC Valley '08 1 - 3 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 9 - 5 Middletown Magic '10 Black Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Burlington United U14 (West) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) 0 - 3 FSA FC '07 Navy (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East West Hartford Warriors U11 A 7 - 0 Victory SC '08-09 Complete Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Portland All-Stars U09 8 - 4 Southington United U09 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West) 1 - 4 FSA FC '06 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Burlington Blast U13 (West) 0 - 7 CSC United U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West FSA FC '08 CT 3 - 2 Southington Fire U11 Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions GT United 2 - 3 ABCDE FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa JV Bench 3 - 1 Beazley FC Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Wasted Talent 6 - 2 Scott's Tots Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Bayer Neverlusen 3 - 3 Grassfed Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Second Place 3 - 6 Old Farts Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol AM Strikers 7 - 3 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, February 15, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM9:00 AMCCSU LacrosseField 3 - MultiSport
10:30 AM2:00 PMCCSU BaseballField 3 - MultiSport
10:30 AM12:00 PMCCSU BaseballIron Mike 1
10:30 AM12:00 PMCCSU BaseballIron Mike 2
12:00 PM1:00 PMCCSU Women's SoccerField 2 - Soccer
12:00 PM2:00 PMCCSU BaseballIron Mike 1
12:00 PM2:00 PMCCSU BaseballIron Mike 2
12:00 PM1:00 PMVictorJugs 4
1:00 PM3:00 PMCCSU SoftballField 2 - Soccer
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
6:00 PM7:00 PMScott VibertJugs 4
6:30 PM7:30 PMkeith wiatrakPitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM9:00 PMRenato VieraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM9:00 PMandy brzoskaJugs 4
8:30 PM10:30 PMFaseeh UddinPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use