Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 15, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
0 - 7
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
3 - 0
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '09 Elite
5 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Cromwell Chill U09
2 - 8
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - East
FSA FC ECNL Composite
P
FSA FC ECNL
Postponed
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Ajax '06 (West)
7 - 0
CFC Valley '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
CFC Valley '08
1 - 3
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Simsbury U09
9 - 5
Middletown Magic '10 Black
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Burlington United U14 (West)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
West Hartford Warriors U11 A
7 - 0
Victory SC '08-09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Portland All-Stars U09
8 - 4
Southington United U09
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
0 - 7
CSC United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
FSA FC '08 CT
3 - 2
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
GT United
2 - 3
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
JV Bench
3 - 1
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Wasted Talent
6 - 2
Scott's Tots
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Bayer Neverlusen
3 - 3
Grassfed
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Second Place
3 - 6
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
AM Strikers
7 - 3
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, February 15, 2019
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CCSU Lacrosse
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Education Center
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Iron Mike 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Education Center
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Iron Mike 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Victor
Jugs 4
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
CCSU Softball
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Scott Vibert
Jugs 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
keith wiatrak
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Renato Viera
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
andy brzoska
Jugs 4
8:30 PM
10:30 PM
Faseeh Uddin
Pitching Tunnel 5