Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 15, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 ECNL
8 - 1
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
West Hartford '09 A (East)
1 - 6
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Black
5 - 0
FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
4 - 3
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
1 - 2
Vale SC '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Vale SC '07
3 - 2
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Vale SC '06 (East)
4 - 1
GNW '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Simsbury Hawks '07
0 - 2
CSC United '07
Complete
Field 1
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
2 - 0
CSC United '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Southington Sonics '07
3 - 0
Newington Coyotes '07
Complete
Field 1
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Simsbury '12
0 - 1
Farmington Storm '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
5 - 1
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
West Hartford '09 B (West)
4 - 5
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Southington Thunder '12
1 - 0
Burlington '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
2 - 9
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Cromwell '09 (West)
0 - 5
Watertown '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
1 - 1
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Southington Lancers '12
5 - 2
FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
1 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
4 - 3
Meriden SC '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 (East)
4 - 1
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
FSA FC Juniors '12 White
3 - 4
Cromwell '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite
0 - 7
Wethersfield '10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Southington Strikers '10
3 - 3
Simsbury Storm '10
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Victory SC '08 (West)
5 - 5
West Hartford '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Goal Diggers '11
7 - 0
Bristol Strikers '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
6 - 1
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Vale SC '10
4 - 2
FSA FC '10 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Canton United '08 (West)
0 - 7
Cheshire United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Southington Spikes '11
3 - 6
Wethersfield Vipers '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White (East)
4 - 3
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
4 - 0
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Vale SC '05 (East)
2 - 2
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
FSA FC '11 Navy
1 - 8
CSC United '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sporting CT '05 Gold (East)
0 - 0
Foundation SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Vale SC '04 (East)
2 - 4
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
Complete
Field 3
Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
5 - 0
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
Complete
Field 1
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Newington Thunder '11
7 - 0
Southington Wildcats '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
1 - 6
Victory SC '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
7 - 1
Sporting CT '05 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '05 White (East)
2 - 3
CT Rush Elite '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT
1 - 1
FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
3 - 2
Farmington Fire '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
BH United '05 (West)
3 - 0
Farmington Indians '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
FSA FC '04 ECNL
8 - 3
Victory SC '04 Green
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Southington Rowdies '05 (West)
1 - 8
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
0 - 3
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Cromwell Black '03
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Wethersfield Thunder '03
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Ajax '05 Blue (West)
0 - 3
BH United '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sporting CT '04 Black
0 - 3
Sporting CT '04 White
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 15, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Kristen Bachorowski
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Cory Wuller
Jugs 3
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
John Dadiskos
Education Center
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Michael Drago
Jugs 4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Michael Drago
Pitching Tunnel 5
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Byron Frank
Jugs 3
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Keith Wiatrak
Pitching Tunnel 5
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
John Skinner
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Jorge Maldonado
Jugs 3