Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 17, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) East
Sporting CT Gold '05 Black
0 - 3
CT United '06 Black
Complete
Field 1
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) East
FSA FC '05 ECNL
6 - 1
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) West
Ajax '04 Orange
4 - 2
Southington Surge U14
Complete
Field 3
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) East
CT United '06
4 - 2
Victory '05
Complete
Field 1
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) East
Academica FC '04
5 - 4
CSC United '04 Grey
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) East
Ajax ,04 Green
0 - 5
Farmington Fire U14
Complete
Field 3
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) West
Southington Force U13
1 - 3
Bristol Strikers U13
Complete
Field 1
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) West
Sporting CT Gold '05 White
1 - 1
Meriden Soccer Club U13
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) West
CFC Valley '05 Sky
4 - 1
NBYSL Mustangs U14
Complete
Field 3
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) East
Farmington Fire U13
7 - 1
CFC Valley '05 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2012-13)
Farmington Lightning
5 - 4
FSA FC '12-'13 Juniors
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) West
Cromwell Chill U13
2 - 3
Bristol Thunder U13
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) West
Glastonbury Strikers U14
1 - 2
CSC United '04 Red
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) East
FSA FC '06 Pre-ECNL
7 - 0
FSA FC '06 NPL
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2012-13)
Stingers
0 - 7
Farmington Red Spiders
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) West
CFC Valley '05 Orange
3 - 1
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) West
Cromwell Chill U14
1 - 2
Victory '05
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Cromwell Chill U12 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2010-11)
Simsbury Swarm U08
9 - 5
FSA FC '10-11 Juniors
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
5 - 3
Watertown Titans U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) East
Victory '04
2 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Meriden SC U12 (West)
0 - 6
CSC United '06 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2010-11)
Southington Spikes U08
0 - 7
Thunder U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007)
Southington Sonics U11 (West)
0 - 1
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
Meriden SC U10
0 - 3
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Middletown Magic U12 White (East)
3 - 0
Southington Stingers U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
Crush
5 - 5
Cosmos
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
4 - 1
CSC United '07 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
Watertown U10
1 - 5
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
3 - 1
Watertown Storm U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
Farmington
3 - 3
GVSA U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
4 - 0
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
West Hartford Blaze U10
3 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Victory '06 (East)
5 - 0
Simsbury Sensation U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White
11 - 10
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007)
Meriden SC U11 (West)
3 - 4
Victory '07
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2002)
FSA FC '03 ECNL
6 - 3
Victory '02
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 (West)
2 - 0
West Hartford U12 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
Terryville Tornadoes U10
0 - 4
Southington Stars U10
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007)
Middletown Magic U11 White (East)
7 - 0
Farmington Fire U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2002)
FSA FC '02 CT
6 - 2
Watertown Hurricanes U16 (2)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2003)
Latin Revolution U15
2 - 1
Sporting CT Gold '03 Black
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2003)
Simsbury Stingers U15
1 - 8
Victory '04
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2002)
FSA FC '03 NPL
6 - 1
Southington Knights U16 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2003)
CFC Valley '03 Black
2 - 3
Sporting CT Gold '03 White
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2003)
FSA FC '04 White
6 - 0
Sporting CT Gold '03/04
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2002)
Guest-Litchfield U16
0 - 3
Watertown Hurricanes U16 (1)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2003)
FSA FC '04 White
1 - 1
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT
0 - 1
FSA FC '04 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (1999-00)
Ajax '99-00 Green
1 - 2
FSA FC '01 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2003)
CFC Valley '03 Blue
3 - 2
FSA FC '04 ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2003)
Victory '03
3 - 4
FSA FC '04 ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (1999-00)
Ajax '99-00 Orange
4 - 1
FSA FC '01 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 17, 2018
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Christine B.
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Rocco guerrera
Jugs 4