Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 19, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Victory SC U12 (West)
3 - 3
Cheshire United U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Canton Crazy 8's
2 - 7
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '02 Elite
3 - 6
CFC Valley U17 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Newington SC
0 - 6
FSA FC '01 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Sporting CT '00 Black
0 - 6
Sporting CT '00 White
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Plainville United U09
4 - 1
Simsbury Knights U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSC U16 SkyBlue
3 - 5
CFC Valley U17 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
FSA FC '02 Navy
6 - 2
Sporting CT '01 Black
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Simsbury Dinos U19
4 - 8
Southington Knights U18
Complete
Field 1
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Farmington Falcons U09
7 - 0
Middletown Magic '09 Black
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '00 White
3 - 8
FSA FC '00 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 White
4 - 0
Sporting CT '01 White
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
CFC Valley U18 Blue
6 - 3
CFC Valley U18 Black
Complete
Field 1
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Harwinton Strikers U09
4 - 8
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Bristol Eastern U17
1 - 6
Plainville 1 U17
Complete
Field 2
Monnes
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 Black
4 - 1
CT Rush Shoreline '02
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
West Hartford U12A (East)
0 - 4
Sporting CT 05 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Middletown Magic '08 White
2 - 4
Southington Stampede U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
8 - 2
Victory SC 10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Monnes
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sheffield Thursday U16
4 - 3
FSC U16 NavyBlue
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC 05 White (East)
2 - 0
Ragazzi Calcio (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Avon Benfica U09
7 - 5
FSA FC Juniors U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
7 - 0
CFC Valley U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Monnes
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
2 - 4
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
CFC Valley U12 (West)
0 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 Navy
0 - 4
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 White (East)
7 - 0
Lighting U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Southington Revolution U11
5 - 0
Farmington U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Plainville United U12 (West)
1 - 0
West Hartford Titans U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Simsbury Swarm U09
8 - 1
Southington Stars U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Southington Spartans U10 (West)
0 - 7
Middletown Magic '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Valencia Juniors U11
1 - 2
CFC Valley U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Watertown U12 Geise (West)
5 - 2
CSC United U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Farmington Gunners U08
3 - 3
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07 Black (West)
0 - 7
Farmington FC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Simsbury Spartans U11
0 - 6
West Hartford Lions U11B
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Southington Fusion U12 (West)
0 - 7
Sporting CT '06 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
West Hartford Fight U09
8 - 1
Farmington Stingers U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Elite (East)
2 - 5
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Sporting CT '07
5 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
8 - 1
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
CFC Valley U13 (East)
0 - 0
Middletown Magic '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSC U17
2 - 3
FSA FC '00 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
2 - 6
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Meriden U13 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSC U18
4 - 0
FSA FC '00 CT 2
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Travelers FC
3 - 0
Revolution
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Bumbles Bounce
8 - 1
The Untouchables
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Golden Touch
5 - 0
Old Farts FC
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Bayer Neverlusen
9 - 2
The Grassfeds
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Shotrippers
4 - 6
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Beazley FC
8 - 1
The Rusty Nail
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 19, 2017
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Brian Boyer
Jugs 4
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Barrett Cretella
Jugs 3