Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 2, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) FSA FC '03 ECNL 2 - 2 Sporting CT '02 White Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11 A (East) 8 - 1 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Ajax '04 Blue 2 - 1 Victory SC '03 Black Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sporting CT '05 White 1 - 7 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) FSA FC '03 NPL 5 - 3 Sporting CT '02 Gold Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 5 - 3 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) FSA FC '04 NPL 9 - 2 Sporting CT '03 Black Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) FSA FC '04 White 0 - 3 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Ajax '02 4 - 5 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11 B (East) 4 - 3 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) FSA FC '03 White 1 - 4 Sporting CT '04 Black Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 4 - 2 Vale SC '04 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Victory SC '02 Black 2 - 4 Sporting CT '03 Gold Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 5 - 11 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Victory SC '03 White 3 - 7 Sporting CT '04 White Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Plainville '04 1 - 9 Ajax '04 Pink Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Ajax '08/09 (West) 2 - 3 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield '10 5 - 2 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Southington Fire '08 (West) 3 - 3 Avon Benfica '08 (West) Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Cheshire United '09 2 - 4 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 B (West) 2 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield Lions '10 2 - 5 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 4 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) 1 - 4 Sporting CT '08 White (East) Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 (West) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sporting CT '02 (East) 5 - 0 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Burlington Storm '10 (West) 5 - 6 CSC United '10 (East) Complete Field 4 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 A (East) 1 - 1 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Plainville United '10 (West) 5 - 1 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Simsbury '10 (West) 2 - 9 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Vale SC '08 (East) 1 - 5 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 White (East) 4 - 1 Vale SC '07 (East) Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, February 2, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 AM10:30 AMKeith SnedekerIron Mike 1
4:00 PM5:00 PMDave BrooksJugs 4
5:00 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded
5:00 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
5:00 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
5:00 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
5:00 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
5:00 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 1 - Soccer
6:30 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 2 - Soccer
6:30 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 3 - MultiSport


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use