Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 20, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
6 - 0
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
4 - 0
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
3 - 1
Suffied U11
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
Western United '07
3 - 1
Newington Force U10
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
CT Rush Central '06
0 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
3 - 0
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
Suffied U11
2 - 1
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
Newington Force U10
2 - 0
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
CT Rush Central '06
1 - 4
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
7 - 1
Western United '07
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
Suffied U11
3 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
3 - 0
Newington Force U10
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
CT Rush Central '06
1 - 2
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
1 - 1
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
1 - 5
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
Western United '07
1 - 3
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
Suffied U11
4 - 0
CT Rush Central '06
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
Newington Force U10
0 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
1 - 3
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Boys U10 (2007)
Western United '07
4 - 1
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
2 - 0
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
0 - 3
Newington Coyotes U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
Western United Pioneers '07 Red (1)
0 - 0
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 Navy
0 - 7
CFC North '08/09 White
Complete
Field 4
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
0 - 1
Juventus U11
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
South Central Premier '07
0 - 1
Western United Pioneers '07 Red (2)
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
CFC North '08/09 Black
0 - 5
CT Flame U09
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
1 - 1
South Central U11
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
3 - 1
Newington Coyotes U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
CT Rush Central '08
0 - 0
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
Juventus U11
2 - 1
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
0 - 0
Western United Pioneers '07 Red (2)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
Western United Pioneers '07 Red (1)
2 - 1
South Central Premier '07
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
CFC North '08/09 Black
0 - 4
CFC North '08/09 White
Complete
Field 4
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
0 - 0
South Central U11
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
CT Flame U09
3 - 0
CT Rush Central '08
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
2 - 0
Juventus U11
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
1 - 0
South Central Premier '07
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
Western United Pioneers '07 Red (2)
0 - 0
Newington Coyotes U10
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 Navy
4 - 0
CFC North '08/09 Black
Complete
Field 4
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
4 - 0
South Central U11
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
0 - 2
Western United Pioneers '07 Red (1)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
CFC North '08/09 White
2 - 0
CT Rush Central '08
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
0 - 2
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
1 - 0
Western United Pioneers '07 Red (2)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
CT Flame U09
3 - 0
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
South Central U11
0 - 1
Juventus U11
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
Western United Pioneers '07 Red (1)
1 - 0
Newington Coyotes U10
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
CFC North '08/09 Black
0 - 1
CT Rush Central '08
Complete
Field 3
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U11 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
0 - 0
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
1 - 1
South Central Premier '07
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2017 - Girls U09 (2008)
CFC North '08/09 White
3 - 1
CT Flame U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Southington Fusion U12 (West)
1 - 4
West Hartford Titans U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
West Hartford U12A (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sporting CT 05 Gold (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sporting CT '06 (East)
4 - 3
Ragazzi Calcio (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSC U18
0 - 3
FSA FC '00 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Ajax U17 Orange
8 - 3
Canton Warriors
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 40 Champions
WD 40 (West)
4 - 1
Riverside Investments (West)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 40 Champions
Cheap Cleats (West)
3 - 6
CDT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 30
Eagles
3 - 5
Benchwarmers
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 40 Champions
United West (West)
2 - 4
Maximum Overdrive (West)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 40 Champions
Wethersfield (East)
3 - 0
Guest-Panzonez
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 30
Polonez United
4 - 2
FV United
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 40 Europa
CT Villa
6 - 2
Latin Connection
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 40 Europa
Simsbury
6 - 3
Wethersfield Benfica
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 40 Europa
Vaughn's Perfect Pint FC
3 - 6
Reflex Lighting
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Monday, February 20, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Mike Gulino
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Garry Hockley
Jugs 4