Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 22, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '00 White
4 - 3
CFC Valley U17 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
CFC Valley U11
1 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
3 - 0
West Hartford U10B (East)
Complete
Field 3
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Avon Dynamite
2 - 6
West Hartford Wolves U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
FSA FC '02 CT
1 - 7
Wethersfield Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 1
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
CSC United U12 (West)
1 - 3
CFC Valley U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
7 - 1
WAYS U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open Europa
AC Milan (East)
6 - 4
Inter FC (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 NPL
2 - 0
West Hartford Wanderers U14
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Ajax U17 Green
6 - 3
Ajax U17 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Carr
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open Europa
FSA FC Navy (East)
7 - 2
FC Bristol (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open Premiership
Pump n Dump (East)
2 - 2
FSC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open Europa
Man United (West)
3 - 1
The Mutombos (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open Europa
Plainville (West)
2 - 4
AC Uconn (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open Premiership
The Brian Falco Show (East)
7 - 1
AO Hartford FC 1 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open Europa
Pride FC (East)
2 - 2
Tilnejtain United (East)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Wednesday, February 22, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sanford Rental
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sanford Rental
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
AJ
Jugs 3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
W2 - FSA Clinic (Functional Training 13+yrs)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
W2-FSA Clinic (Goalkeeper/Goal Scorer 1 9-12yrs))
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Mike Gulino
Jugs 3
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Amy walsdorf
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Craig Romegialli
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Frank Maruca
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)