Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 23, 2019
<
febrero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
3 - 6
CFC Valley '06
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 White (East)
2 - 1
Meriden SC U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Vale SC '05 (East)
2 - 6
Victory SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
3 - 4
CFC Valley '06 Sky
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East)
0 - 0
Ajax '05 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
1 - 4
CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
4 - 2
Sporting CT '06
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
2 - 1
CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West)
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
West Hartford U11
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
CSC United '06
1 - 5
Vale SC '06
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
7 - 1
Bristol Thunder U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy
1 - 2
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06-07
0 - 0
FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
7 - 1
Southington Rowdies U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Manchester Mini Divas U11
3 - 4
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Newington Coyotes U12
1 - 0
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Vale SC '08
3 - 0
Southington Huskies U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Meriden SC U11
1 - 0
Farmington Stingers U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Victory SC '08
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Southington Shooters U10
1 - 4
Wethersfield U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sporting CT '04
0 - 7
CT Rush Elite '04
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Ajax '04 Orange
2 - 5
Ajax '04 Green
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Meriden SC U10
1 - 4
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
FSA FC '05 ECNL
4 - 2
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
CFC Valley Sky '05 White
4 - 0
Cromwell Chill U15
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Victory SC '04
5 - 2
Simsbury Stingers U15
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Southington Storm U15
0 - 4
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
8 - 1
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
FSA FC '04 White
0 - 4
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03 Green (West)
0 - 2
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
febrero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, febrero 23, 2019
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Richard Cody
Jugs 4
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Richard Cody
Pitching Tunnel 5
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Leo Dionicio
Education Center
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Bouchard
Pitching Tunnel 5
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Andrew Perbeck
Education Center
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Cory Wuller
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5