Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) NWC 1 3 - 7 Glastonbury Titans '01 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Azzurri '03 8 - 2 NWC 2 Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Ajax '05 8 - 1 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Simsbury 4 - 10 Portland '01 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Bristol Strikers '11 0 - 7 Wethersfield Vipers '11 Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Gunners '04 4 - 3 Watertown United '03 Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Conard '04 3 - 0 Guest Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Burlington City '01 2 - 1 Azzurri '01 Complete Field 1 Walker
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Spikes '11 2 - 9 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Ajax '04 2 - 8 East Hartford '03 Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Magic Boys '04 6 - 3 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Hall Warriors '01 7 - 0 Highlanders Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11B (East) 8 - 1 FSA FC '11 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 (East) 2 - 2 Farmington Fire '10 (East) Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Southington Blue Wolves '09 (West) 2 - 6 Middletown Magic '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 9 - 2 Farmington '08 B (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) FC Wethersfield '11 (East) 0 - 7 West Hartford '11A (East) Complete Field 4 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 2 - 7 Williams Soccer Academy '10 (East) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 Navy (East) 2 - 5 Sport Boys CT '10 (East) Complete Field 3 Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 2 - 0 Ajax '08-09 (East) Complete Field 1 Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Burlington City '11 (West) 2 - 6 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite (East) 5 - 5 Glastonbury Raptors '10 (East) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield '10 Red 6 - 1 Newington '10 Complete Field 3 Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Avon Benfica (West) 6 - 1 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Cromwell '10 (West) 7 - 0 Farmington '10 B (West) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Farmington '03 1 - 6 Wethersfield Complete Field 3 Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) West Hartford Titans '08 C (West) 3 - 8 Glastonbury Galaxy '08 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Simsbury '10 (West) 5 - 1 Southington United '10 (West) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) St. Paul Lady Falcons 0 - 7 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Wallingford Wolves '08 (West) 2 - 1 Farmington '09 A (West) Complete Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Avon Inferno '10 (West) 1 - 3 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Cromwell '01/02 1 - 1 Litchfield Hills '03/04 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Newington Nitro '08 (East) 0 - 7 West Hartfod '08 A (East) Complete Field 1 D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Farmington '07 (East) 4 - 0 Newington Force '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Farmington Lightning '05 3 - 2 Simsbury Dynamo '05 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 B (East) 3 - 0 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 8 - 1 Cosmos '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol Globo Gym Purple Cobras 4 - 2 Beazley FC Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions Shot Rippers 4 - 8 Wild Things Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol Game of Throw-Ins 5 - 2 Rug Burns Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa High Yield FC 4 - 5 NFB United Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions Inter FC 6 - 1 No Soup For You Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol Bad News Beers 1 - 4 AM United Complete Field 2 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, February 23, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
1:00 PM3:00 PMLouis TorresJugs 4
3:00 PM4:00 PMFSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockPitching Tunnel 5
7:30 PM8:30 PMFSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use