Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, febrero 23, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
NWC 1
3 - 7
Glastonbury Titans '01
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Azzurri '03
8 - 2
NWC 2
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Ajax '05
8 - 1
FSA FC '04 White
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Simsbury
4 - 10
Portland '01
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Bristol Strikers '11
0 - 7
Wethersfield Vipers '11
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Gunners '04
4 - 3
Watertown United '03
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Conard '04
3 - 0
Guest
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Burlington City '01
2 - 1
Azzurri '01
Complete
Field 1
Walker
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Southington Spikes '11
2 - 9
Newington Thunder '11
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Ajax '04
2 - 8
East Hartford '03
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Magic Boys '04
6 - 3
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Hall Warriors '01
7 - 0
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
West Hartford '11B (East)
8 - 1
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 (East)
2 - 2
Farmington Fire '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Southington Blue Wolves '09 (West)
2 - 6
Middletown Magic '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
9 - 2
Farmington '08 B (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
FC Wethersfield '11 (East)
0 - 7
West Hartford '11A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
2 - 7
Williams Soccer Academy '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
2 - 5
Sport Boys CT '10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
2 - 0
Ajax '08-09 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Burlington City '11 (West)
2 - 6
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
5 - 5
Glastonbury Raptors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Wethersfield '10 Red
6 - 1
Newington '10
Complete
Field 3
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Avon Benfica (West)
6 - 1
Southington Fire '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Cromwell '10 (West)
7 - 0
Farmington '10 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Farmington '03
1 - 6
Wethersfield
Complete
Field 3
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
West Hartford Titans '08 C (West)
3 - 8
Glastonbury Galaxy '08 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Simsbury '10 (West)
5 - 1
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
St. Paul Lady Falcons
0 - 7
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Wallingford Wolves '08 (West)
2 - 1
Farmington '09 A (West)
Complete
Field 1
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Avon Inferno '10 (West)
1 - 3
Plainville United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Cromwell '01/02
1 - 1
Litchfield Hills '03/04
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Newington Nitro '08 (East)
0 - 7
West Hartfod '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Farmington '07 (East)
4 - 0
Newington Force '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Farmington Lightning '05
3 - 2
Simsbury Dynamo '05
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
West Hartford '08 B (East)
3 - 0
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
8 - 1
Cosmos '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
4 - 2
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Shot Rippers
4 - 8
Wild Things
Complete
Field 1
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Game of Throw-Ins
5 - 2
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
High Yield FC
4 - 5
NFB United
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Inter FC
6 - 1
No Soup For You
Complete
Field 1
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Bad News Beers
1 - 4
AM United
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on domingo, febrero 23, 2020
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Louis Torres
Jugs 4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
FSA FC
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
FSA FC
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)