Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 25, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Chesire United U13 (East)
5 - 0
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
3 - 0
Southington Surge U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT
4 - 0
Southington Spirit U14
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
3 - 4
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
1 - 4
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 Elite
1 - 3
FSA FC '03 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
0 - 1
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Elite
5 - 5
Farmington U06
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Victory SC U13 (East)
2 - 5
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
West Hartford Wanderers U14
2 - 2
Avon Lightning U14
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(East)
CT United U12
2 - 0
FSA FC '06 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Farmington Red Spiders
2 - 6
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(West)
CSC United U11
6 - 1
Farmington Force U11
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Farmington U14
2 - 5
Victory SC U14
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(East)
FSA FC '05 CT
2 - 3
FSA FC '06 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
1 - 6
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(West)
Victory SC U11
3 - 0
Thomaston Tornadoes U11
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Farmington 10A (East)
1 - 0
Victory SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(East)
FSA FC 05 White
0 - 4
Victory SC U11 Green
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Farmington Wildcats U08
0 - 7
Southington Sparks
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(West)
Southington Stingers U11
1 - 1
Newington Dominators U11
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
1 - 0
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(East)
Victory SC U11 Black
6 - 1
West Hartford U12 A
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Farmington Strikers
7 - 3
Simsbury Lasers
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(West)
Canton Rage U11
2 - 3
Meriden U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
CSC United U12
0 - 2
Farmington United U12A
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
8 - 1
Berlin Boys
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
FSA FC '06 CT
2 - 1
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Avon Force U10 (West)
2 - 1
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
Burlington Blue Lightning U12
0 - 3
Bristol Strikers U12
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
9 - 2
Farmington Wolves U08
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
FSA FC 06 White
4 - 2
Simsbury Sensations U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
0 - 2
West Hartford U10B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
Southington Force U12
3 - 3
Simsbury Sirens U12
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
West Hartford Wolves U08
1 - 6
Middletown Magic 09 White
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
Sporting CT '07
3 - 1
Farmington Falcons U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
7 - 2
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
Newington Hurricanes U12
1 - 5
Avon Stars U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Farmington United U09 (East)
0 - 5
Burlington Blizzard U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
Middletown Magic '06
4 - 1
West Hartford U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
West Hartford U10A (East)
4 - 0
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)(West)
DFA FC U12
0 - 1
Bristol Blue U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
3 - 0
Sporting CT '08 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Southington Blue Knights U15
2 - 2
Southington Dynamo U15
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Newington U16
0 - 0
Bristol U16
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Farmington Revolution U15
1 - 8
Wethersfield Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
6 - 7
WH Bad News Bears U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Southington White Knights U15
0 - 7
Wethersfield Crew U15
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Portland Fire U17
2 - 8
Wethersfield Strikers U17
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Victory SC U15
7 - 0
Cromwell Chill U15
Complete
Field 1
Carr
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
West Hartford Predators U15
1 - 0
Burlington United U15
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
St Paul Lady Falcons U17
3 - 0
FSA FC '01 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Glastonbury Hartwell U15 White
4 - 2
Simsbury Strikers U15
Complete
Field 1
Carr
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Berkshire U19
7 - 0
DFA U17
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Plainville U16
0 - 4
Southington Knights U16
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Glastonbury Hartwell 15 Blue
3 - 4
DFA U15
Complete
Field 1
Carr
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Victory SC U15 Black
8 - 1
Simsbury Sapphires U15
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U15 Green
3 - 0
Hearts U16
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 25, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Brian Webster
Iron Mike 2