Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 27, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (East)
Wethersfield City
0 - 7
Glastonbury Celtic
Complete
Field 1
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
Stucco FC
6 - 0
Raiders
Complete
Field 2
Walker
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (West)
Maximum Overdrive
3 - 4
Simsbury
Complete
Field 1
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
CCSU 2
6 - 3
Spartans FC
Complete
Field 2
Walker
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
Sport Boys
4 - 5
Polonez United
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
Team Judy
11 - 4
UCHC FC
Complete
Field 1
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
Soccer Done Right
4 - 5
FC Yellow
Complete
Field 2
Walker
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
ESPDD
6 - 2
Black Team
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Wednesday, February 27, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Softball
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CCSU Lacrosse
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
CCSU Men's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartford Atheltic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
1:30 PM
4:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rick Sanford - West Hartford Baseball
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rick Sanford - West Hartford Baseball
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Hot Shots (U07-U09)(2010-12 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Future Stars (U10-U13)(2006-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Goal Scorer 2/Goal Keeper 2 (U14-U18)(2001-2005 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Mini Kickers (U05-U06)(2013-14 Birth Year)3
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Darrell Darby
Jugs 4
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Mark Halliday
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
don sciarretto
Jugs 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
eric brouker
Pitching Tunnel 5
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Leo Dionicio
Iron Mike 2
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
dave roy
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jim Dossias
Education Center
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Brandon Poirier
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
brian grabowski
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 4
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Tom Kazmierczak
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5