Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, February 28, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Newington Strikers '06 1 - 4 Southington Revolution '06 Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 (West) 3 - 10 Farmington '08 A (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Burlington Thunder '09 (East) 2 - 1 FSA FC '10 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Southington Tigers '11 (West) 7 - 4 Rowdies '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Ajax '06 Blue 0 - 4 West Hartford '06 A Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 8 - 2 West Hartford '07 A (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Middletown Magic '09 (West) 5 - 2 Farmington '09 B (West) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '12 (West) 3 - 3 Burlington City '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT 3 - 0 West Hartford '06 B Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Newington Force '07 (East) 1 - 3 Ajax '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) CT Rush '09 (West) 6 - 3 Southington Blue Wolves '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 4 - 4 Newington Cosmos '11 (East) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions No Soup For You 5 - 3 Big Tony's Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (West) 2 - 4 West Hartford '07 B (West) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sport Boys CT '10 (East) 5 - 4 FSA FC '09 White (East) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions Team Elite 4 - 4 Wild Things Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa Elmers FC 2 - 4 Thunder Moose Tacos Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa AM Strikers 10 - 3 Copa Mundial Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol Beazley FC 5 - 4 Bad News Beers Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa High Yield FC 4 - 7 Old Farts Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa GT United 3 - 4 Chicken McThuggets Complete Field 3 Huydic R

  Events on Friday, February 28, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:00 PM4:00 PMSam PowellPitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM8:00 PMMatt McCormickJugs 3
7:00 PM8:00 PMMatt McCormickJugs 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use