Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 28, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Newington Strikers '06
1 - 4
Southington Revolution '06
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07 (West)
3 - 10
Farmington '08 A (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Burlington Thunder '09 (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Southington Tigers '11 (West)
7 - 4
Rowdies '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Bernard
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Ajax '06 Blue
0 - 4
West Hartford '06 A
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
8 - 2
West Hartford '07 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Middletown Magic '09 (West)
5 - 2
Farmington '09 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
West Hartford '12 (West)
3 - 3
Burlington City '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Bernard
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
3 - 0
West Hartford '06 B
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Newington Force '07 (East)
1 - 3
Ajax '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
CT Rush '09 (West)
6 - 3
Southington Blue Wolves '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
4 - 4
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Bernard
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
No Soup For You
5 - 3
Big Tony's
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
2 - 4
West Hartford '07 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sport Boys CT '10 (East)
5 - 4
FSA FC '09 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Team Elite
4 - 4
Wild Things
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
Elmers FC
2 - 4
Thunder Moose Tacos
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
AM Strikers
10 - 3
Copa Mundial
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Beazley FC
5 - 4
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
High Yield FC
4 - 7
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
GT United
3 - 4
Chicken McThuggets
Complete
Field 3
Huydic R
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, February 28, 2020
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sam Powell
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Matt McCormick
Jugs 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Matt McCormick
Jugs 4