Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 29, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06) Victory SC '06 0 - 3 Ajax' 06 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 ECNL (East) 7 - 0 West Hartford '07 B (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Simsbury Comets '09 (East) 7 - 1 Real Farmington '10 (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06) FSA FC '06 CT 3 - 0 Farmington United '05/06 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 4 - 0 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Glastonbury Blue Force'09 (East) 2 - 3 Wethersfield '10 (East) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06) FSA FC '05 CT 2 - 3 West Hartfod '05 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Wethersfield '07 (West) 1 - 0 Farmington '07 Maroon (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) BJSA Warriors '09 (West) 1 - 1 Avengers '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite 2 - 1 FSA FC '08 NPL Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Avon Force '07 (West) 1 - 2 Watertown Indians (West) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Newington '09 (West) 5 - 1 Avon Falcons '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Grabowski
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy 1 - 5 Manchester Mini Divas '08 Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Southington Thunder '12 2 - 3 West Hartford '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Simsbury Hawks '07 (East) 1 - 2 Newington Coyotes '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite (East) 2 - 1 Farmington Strikers (East) Complete Field 3 Grabowski
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008) Burlington Blizzard '08 5 - 0 Victory SC '09 Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Burlington '12 0 - 2 Farmington Storm '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (West) 5 - 1 Meriden SC '07 (West) Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy (East) 2 - 6 Wethersfield Wolverines '09 (East) Complete Field 3 Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008) West Hartfod '08 0 - 3 Glastonbury Hartwell '08 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy 7 - 0 Rockets '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Southington Sonics '07 (East) 2 - 1 West Hartford '07 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Southington Shooters '09 (West) 6 - 1 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008) Southington Huskies '08 3 - 3 FSA FC '09 NPL Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 White 1 - 6 Southington Lancers '12 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008) Avon Flames '08 0 - 2 Farmington Thunder '08 Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL 1 - 2 Burlington Blue Devils '10 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008) Simsbury Supersonics '08 1 - 3 Soccer Done Right '08 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Avon Crush '11 4 - 9 Soccer Done Right '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008) Newington Nighthawks '08 3 - 1 Canton United '08 Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 0 - 7 Simsbury Storm '10 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) WeHa '05 3 - 7 FSA FC '05 CT Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Wildcats '11 7 - 1 Bristol Strikers '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Lewis Mills JV 1 - 2 Cromwell Red '04 Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield '10 Red 0 - 4 Watertown Indians '10 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Simsbury Dynamo '05 1 - 1 Avon United '05 Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 1 - 0 West Hartford '04 Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Southington Strikers '10 1 - 0 Southington Stars '10 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) BH United '05 2 - 4 Farmington Lightning '05 Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Conard - West Hartford '04a 4 - 4 Ajax '05 Complete Field 2 DaSilva
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Cromwell '03 Black 0 - 3 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Avon '05-06 1 - 7 Ajax '06 Pink Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Southington Blue Knights '04 3 - 1 Ajax '04 Complete Field 2 DaSilva
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Cromwell '01/02 0 - 3 Wethersfield Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, February 29, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BachorowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
12:00 PM1:00 PMFrank ByronJugs 4
1:00 PM2:00 PMScott McGloneJugs 4
4:00 PM5:00 PMMark HallidayIron Mike 1
4:00 PM5:00 PMMia WallackJugs 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use