Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, February 3, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Farmington Tribe U19 5 - 5 FSA FC '02 NPL Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 6 - 3 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Orange (West) 5 - 4 Farmington U16 (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) FSA FC '02 ECNL 10 - 4 Victory SC '01 White Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) FSA FC '02 Navy 6 - 1 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green (West) 5 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Victory SC '01 Black 2 - 9 CT Rush Shoreline '02 White Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) FSA FC '03 ECNL 4 - 1 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 1 - 6 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CFC Valley '01 Black 2 - 1 CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 2 - 9 Middletown Magic'10 White Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Plainville White U17 5 - 1 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 3 - 0 Plainville U16 (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CFC Valley '01 Blue 6 - 1 Sporting CT '02 White Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Cromwell Chill U09 5 - 10 FSA FC '10 CT Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Gorilla Corps U17 1 - 5 Ajax '02 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '04 (West) 7 - 5 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 1 - 3 Victory SC '07 Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Vale SC '10 6 - 3 Southington Strikers U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Southington Wild U09 1 - 5 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Glastonbury Galaxy U11 4 - 2 Southington Skycats U11 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Vale SC '07 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) West Hartford Thunder U09 9 - 2 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Vale SC '09 1 - 8 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East West Hartford Warriors U11 A 4 - 0 CFC Valley '08 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Ajax '07 8 - 1 Southington Spartans U12 Complete Field 1 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 5 CFC Valley '09 -'10 Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Middletown Magic '08 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 8 - 1 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Machado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CSC United '09 7 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Vale SC '08 2 - 2 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3  

  Events on Sunday, February 3, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM10:00 AMRenato VieiraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 AM10:30 AMK. SnedekerIron Mike 1
10:00 AM11:00 AMMatt PirogPitching Tunnel 5
3:00 PM4:30 PMFaisal ChudaryPitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM5:00 PMMike FlahertyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
5:00 PM6:00 PMAndres Daza - West HartfordField 4 - Soccer Boarded
5:00 PM10:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
5:00 PM10:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
5:00 PM10:00 PMClosedJugs 3
5:00 PM10:00 PMClosedJugs 4
5:00 PM10:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM10:00 PMClosedField 1 - Soccer
6:00 PM10:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:30 PM10:00 PMClosedField 2 - Soccer
6:30 PM10:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use