Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 5, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
CFC Valley U18 Black
6 - 5
Sporting CT '00 White
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
West Hartford U09 A
5 - 3
Farmington Falcons U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '00 White
3 - 4
FSC U16 SkyBlue
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sheffield Thursday U16
3 - 8
FSA FC '01 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
CFC Valley U18 Blue
1 - 7
FSA FC '00 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Simsbury Knights U09
2 - 4
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Bristol Eastern U17
0 - 7
FSA FC '02 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 Black
7 - 0
Newington SC
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Simsbury Dinos U19
5 - 0
Sporting CT '00 Black
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
West Hartford U09 B
3 - 5
Canton Crazy 8's
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Plainville 1 U17
2 - 3
CFC Valley U17 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
FSA FC '02 Navy
3 - 3
Victory SC U16 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Southington Knights U18
8 - 2
FSA FC '01 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Plainville United U09
7 - 0
Avon Benfica U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '00 Navy
8 - 3
CFC Valley U17 Black
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
CT Rush Shoreline '02
3 - 2
Sporting CT '01 White
Complete
Field 3
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC 05 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Southington Stampede U09
2 - 2
FSA FC Juniors U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Lighting U10 (West)
0 - 4
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sporting CT '01 Black
1 - 4
FSC U16 NavyBlue
Complete
Field 3
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Ragazzi Calcio (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford U12A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Middletown Magic '08 White
5 - 2
Harwinton Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Farmington FC U10 (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Victory SC 10 (West)
7 - 1
Southington Spartans U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
West Hartford Titans U12 (West)
0 - 3
CFC Valley U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
WAYS U09
3 - 2
Southington Stars U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
7 - 4
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Farmington U11 B
0 - 5
West Hartford Lions U11B
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
CSC United U12 (West)
2 - 1
Plainville United U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
West Hartford Fight U09
5 - 9
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
CFC Valley U10 (West)
8 - 4
Middletown Magic '07 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
CFC Valley U11
1 - 2
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
7 - 0
Southington Fusion U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Avon Dynamite
0 - 7
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07 White (East)
2 - 1
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Southington Revolution U11
1 - 5
Canton Crush U11
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 5, 2017
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Keith Snedeker
Iron Mike 2
5:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
5:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
5:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
5:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
5:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
6:30 PM
10:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)