Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 6, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 30
Polonez United
4 - 5
Soccer Done Right
Complete
Field 1
Walker
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - North
CVSC
4 - 5
FSA FC Navy
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - East
SAM United
4 - 7
FSA FC ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Walker
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 30
Mousechester United
1 - 8
Red Fury
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 40
United in Grey (East)
2 - 3
CDT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Over 30
ESPDD
9 - 1
Scoop Dunk
Complete
Field 1
Walker
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - North
St. Joe's FC
6 - 5
Ajax '00-01 Green
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - East
Inter FC
8 - 5
Travelers FC2
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Wednesday, February 6, 2019
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartford Atheltic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
1:30 PM
4:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
John Kelly
Pitching Tunnel 5
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rick Sanford - West Hartford Baseball
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rick Sanford - West Hartford Baseball
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Hot Shots (U07-U09)(2010-12 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Future Stars (U10-U13)(2006-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Goal Scorer 2/Goal Keeper 2 (U14-U18)(2001-2005 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W2 - Mini Kickers (U05-U06)(2013-14 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W2)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
andrew Bunger
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Tom Kazmierczak
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5