Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, February 7, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East) 0 - 2 FSA FC '06 White (East) Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 White (East) 2 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Southington Blue Wolves '09 2 - 3 Sporting CT '10 White Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Plainville United '10 (West) 1 - 8 FSA FC '10 NPL (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 NPL (East) 1 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Black (East) Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Victory SC '07 Black (East) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '07 Black (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Cheshire United '09 1 - 8 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Rowdies '11 (West) 3 - 9 West Hartford '11 B (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 Green (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) 5 - 3 Vale SC '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sport Boys CT '10 5 - 3 Vale SC '09 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11 A (East) 9 - 2 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 4 - 0 Vale SC '06 (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Cheshire United '07 (West) 1 - 7 Farmington '07 (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 White 5 - 0 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 (West) 2 - 1 Vale SC '10 (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Travelers FC 5 - 3 Doener FC Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) AM Strikers 10 - 5 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Beazley FC 3 - 8 Hurricanes FC Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Wild Things 2 - 2 Team Elite Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) NFB United 5 - 5 GT United Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Happy Hour FC 5 - 3 Globo Gym Purple Cobras Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, February 7, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
6:00 PM7:00 PMkeith wiatrakPitching Tunnel 5
8:30 PM10:30 PMHassan khanPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use