Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 8, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Burlington United U14 (West)
2 - 0
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
5 - 2
CFC Valley '06 Black(East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '09 Elite
6 - 1
CFC Valley '08
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic'10 White
3 - 4
FSA FC '10 CT
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
CSC United U13 (West)
1 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Vale SC '08
4 - 6
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Portland All-Stars U09
6 - 6
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
8 - 1
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Simsbury Trojans U11
2 - 8
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Southington United U09
1 - 3
Middletown Magic '10 Black
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05 (West)
3 - 2
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
9 - 2
NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
West Hartford U11B
7 - 0
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Bayer Neverlusen
3 - 4
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Hurricanes CF
5 - 1
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Wasted Talent
0 - 0
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Grassfed
0 - 4
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Shoot Don't Dribble
8 - 2
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
AM Strikers
4 - 2
Scott's Tots
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, February 8, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
david Kull
Jugs 4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Renato Viera
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Leo Goyzueta
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)