Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 8, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 2 - 3 FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CT Rush Elite '07 (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Vale SC '09 (East) 3 - 1 Southington Shooters '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Southington Sonics '07 0 - 3 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 Green (East) 0 - 5 GNW '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) West Hartford '09 A (East) 1 - 1 Sporting CT '09 White (East) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Newington Coyotes '07 0 - 5 Sporting CT '07 Black Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CSC United '06 (East) 7 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '10 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) CSC United '07 6 - 3 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Vale SC '06 (East) 1 - 2 FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Wittstein
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 NPL (East) 0 - 0 Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Simsbury Hawks '07 0 - 5 FSA FC '08 ECNL Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Burlington '12 1 - 4 Simsbury '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 1 - 4 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Wittstein
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 7 - 0 Watertown '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East) 1 - 0 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 1 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Southington Thunder '12 1 - 4 Farmington Storm '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sporting CT '07 White (West) 2 - 2 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) West Hartford '09 B (West) 7 - 3 Meriden SC '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 2 - 2 Sporting CT '08 (East) Complete Field 1 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Cromwell '12 0 - 3 Southington Lancers '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Cromwell Chill '06 (West) 5 - 1 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Cromwell '09 (West) 1 - 0 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 7 - 1 Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) Complete Field 1 Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 White 5 - 4 FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Simsbury Storm '10 1 - 5 Victory SC '11 Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Southington Strikers '10 5 - 2 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 3 Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West) (Default) 0 - 3 Southington Huskies '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Bristol Strikers '11 2 - 9 Southington Wildcats '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Victory SC '08 (West) 2 - 2 Cheshire United '08 (West) Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield '10 5 - 1 FSA FC '10 NPL Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 2 - 2 Canton United '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Goal Diggers '11 5 - 3 Wethersfield Vipers '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 4 - 1 West Hartford '08 (West) Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Victory SC '05 Green (East) 2 - 0 Cromwell Red '04 (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (East) 2 - 5 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) FSA FC '11 Navy 1 - 5 Southington Spikes '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (West) 0 - 1 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 2 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Ajax '04 (West) 1 - 5 FSA FC '05 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 Castillo
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Victory SC '05 (East) 1 - 2 FSA FC '06 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Newington Thunder '11 2 - 4 CSC United '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 8 - 1 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Conard-West Hartford '04 (West) 0 - 7 FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 3 Castillo
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Vale SC '05 (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 White (East) 5 - 0 Southington Rowdies '05 (West) Complete Field 2 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sporting CT '04 Black 0 - 0 Victory SC '04 Green Complete Field 3 Castillo
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Ajax '05 Blue (West) 2 - 1 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Victory SC '05 White (West) 1 - 2 CT Rush Elite '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sporting CT '04 White 0 - 6 FSA FC '04 ECNL Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) BH United '05 (West) 0 - 7 Ajax '05 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Foundation SC '05 (East) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL 6 - 0 Wethersfield Thunder '03 Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Farmington Fire '05 (West) 6 - 1 Farmington Indians '05 (West) Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 0 - 1 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) FSA FC '03 CT 3 - 3 Cromwell Black '03 Complete Field 3 Webster

  Events on Saturday, February 8, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BachorowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM11:00 AMFSA FC JuniorsField 4 - Soccer Boarded
4:00 PM5:00 PMJohn SkinnerIron Mike 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use