Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 9, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sporting CT '06
2 - 1
CSC United '06
Complete
Field 1
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Meriden SC U14 (West)
1 - 2
Ajax '05 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
4 - 1
Bristol Thunder U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Vale SC '06
3 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West)
1 - 4
Victory SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 White (East)
0 - 1
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 Sky
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA FC Juniors White
7 - 7
FSA Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
2 - 1
CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Vale SC '08
0 - 7
Manchester Mini Divas U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Cosmos
1 - 2
Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
4 - 1
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Southington Huskies U11
0 - 2
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
2 - 4
Victory SC '06-07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Cromwell
8 - 1
Farmington Rainbow Warriors
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Southington Shooters U10
3 - 0
Simsbury Legends U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
West Hartford U11
1 - 2
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Victory SC '08
1 - 4
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Newington Thunder
8 - 1
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
3 - 2
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '08 CT
2 - 2
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Vale SC '07
1 - 1
Middletown Magic '07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Southington Spikes
0 - 3
PSC Future Dynamo
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Wethersfield U10
3 - 0
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
FSA FC '04 White
1 - 1
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
CFC Valley '07
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Cromwell Freeze
1 - 6
Farmington Crush
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Meriden SC U10
1 - 4
Vale '09
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Cromwell Chill U15
2 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
CFC Valley '05 Black
2 - 3
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FSA Rowdies
2 - 6
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Farmington U15
1 - 3
FSA FC '04 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
FSA FC '05 ECNL
5 - 1
Victory SC '04
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sporting CT '04 Gold
2 - 3
CT Rush Elite '04
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Southington Galaxy
1 - 7
FV Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
CFC Valley '04 Black
1 - 3
FSA FC '05 ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
CT Rush Elite '04
2 - 1
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
0 - 1
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Vale SC '10
1 - 6
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT
0 - 5
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
CFC Valley Sky '05 White
1 - 3
Ajax '04 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
1 - 7
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Bristol U19 (West)
0 - 6
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Ajax '04 Green
5 - 1
CSC United '04
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
2 - 4
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
6 - 0
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sporting CT '04
5 - 0
Simsbury Stingers U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
4 - 0
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
8 - 2
Victory SC '02 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sporting CT '03 White
0 - 3
Victory SC '02 White
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
3 - 0
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
2 - 5
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
CT Rush Elite'02
1 - 2
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03 Green (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
0 - 6
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
CFC Valley '03 White
1 - 5
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 9, 2019
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Byron Frank
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FSA FC
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Uddin
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Faisal Chudary
Pitching Tunnel 5