Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Friday, March 1, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 Navy 2 - 7 Farmington U14 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Farmington Fire U13 (East) 5 - 3 Avon Thunder U13 (East) Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Navy 3 - 1 Glastonbury Galaxy U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Farmington Fire U09 (East) 5 - 7 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 7 - 0 West Hartford U14 B Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 9 - 2 West Hartford U13 A (East) Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Farmington U11B 2 - 7 Southington Fire U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Southington United U09 (West) 7 - 0 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT 7 - 0 Southington Wolves U14 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 1 - 4 Victory SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Avon Benfica U11 6 - 0 Middletown Magic '08 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite (West) 4 - 3 Watertown Warriors U09 (West) Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) 2 - 2 Meriden SC U13 (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Simsbury Grizzlies (West) 1 - 1 West Hartford U13 B (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West West Hartford U11B 3 - 1 Plainville U11 Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Travelers FC 7 - 1 AM Strikers Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa SWASS 3 - 3 Sign Pro FC Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Old Farts (East) 9 - 7 Second Place (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Inter FC 7 - 5 Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Wasted Talent 3 - 2 ABCDE FC Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Happy Hour FC (West) 5 - 1 Scott's Tots (West) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, March 1, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMCCSU FootballField 1 - Soccer
6:00 AM8:00 AMCCSU FootballField 2 - Soccer
12:00 PM2:00 PMDantae Maddock (CCSU Club Baseball)Field 1 - Soccer
1:30 PM4:00 PMCCSU BaseballField 3 - MultiSport
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
6:00 PM7:00 PMgordon schenckJugs 4
7:00 PM8:30 PMdavid kullJugs 4
9:00 PM10:00 PMLeo GoyzuetaField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use