Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, March 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Burlington City '01 5 - 0 Highlanders Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Gunners '04 1 - 8 AJax '03 Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 7 - 6 Guest Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Glastonbury Titans '01 10 - 5 Portland '01 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Spikes '11 4 - 8 Wethersfield Vipers '11 Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) NWC 2 2 - 8 East Hartford '03 Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Magic Boys '04 8 - 2 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) NWC 1 2 - 5 Azzurri '01 Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Newington Thunder '11 7 - 0 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Ajax '04 3 - 3 New Britain '03 Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Ajax '05 0 - 3 Conard '04 Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Simsbury 5 - 2 Cromwell Chill '02-03 Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) SDR Crush '11 (East) 4 - 9 West Hartford '11A (East) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Simsbury '10 (West) 2 - 8 Avon Inferno '10 (West) Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Simsbury Sharks '09 (East) 1 - 6 FSA FC '09 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Southington Fire '08 (West) 4 - 1 Wallingford Wolves '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) FC Wethersfield '11 (East) 4 - 7 West Hartford '11B (East) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Plainville United '10 (West) 1 - 2 Cromwell '10 (West) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) West Hartford '09 B (West) 0 - 4 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 Mahar
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Farmington '09 A (West) 10 - 3 West Hartford Titans '08 C (West) Complete Field 1 Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Middletown Magic '11 (West) 2 - 9 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Southington United '10 (West) 5 - 2 Farmington '10 B (West) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Victory SC '11 7 - 0 Newington '10 Complete Field 3 Mahar
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Glastonbury Galaxy '08 Blue (West) 2 - 3 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 1 - 4 Glastonbury Raptors '10 (East) Complete Field 2 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) St. Paul Lady Falcons 0 - 7 Lewis Mills Varsity Complete Field 3 Mahar
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Newington Nitro '08 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 (East) 5 - 2 Williams Soccer Academy '10 (East) Complete Field 2 Pinton
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Ajax '02 Blue 3 - 0 Litchfield Hills '03/04 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Ajax '08-09 (East) 1 - 1 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Farmington Fire '10 (East) 4 - 4 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Pinton
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Ajax'02 Pink 7 - 3 Farmington '03 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Farmington '08 B (East) 1 - 4 West Hartford '08 B (East) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Cosmos '07 (East) 3 - 3 Farmington '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Pinton
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Ajax '06 Pink 1 - 0 Farmington Fire '05 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Avon Benfica (West) 1 - 4 West Hartfod '08 A (East) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy (West) 7 - 0 Southington Spartans '07 (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06) West Hartfod '05 7 - 3 Southington Rowdies '05 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions Atletico 2 - 6 Shot Rippers Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol Game of Throw-Ins 7 - 5 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol AM United 8 - 5 Rug Burns Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions Travelers FC 11 - 4 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol Globo Gym Purple Cobras 1 - 7 Soccer McSoccerFace Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa Wasted Talent 1 - 7 NFB United Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, March 1, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
3:00 PM4:00 PMMichelle KeulerJugs 4
3:30 PM4:30 PMDave BrooksJugs 3
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use