Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, March 10, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Ajax '02 1 - 3 Glastonbury Titans U17 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Orange 5 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Gold Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Bristol Thunder U14 0 - 2 Meriden Mustangs U14 Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Farmington Tribe 1 - 1 Simsbury U19 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy 8 - 1 Rockets Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green 2 - 0 Victory SC '03 Black Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Plainville U11 6 - 0 Southington Skycats U11 Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sheffield Thursday U18 9 - 5 Burlington City U18 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Cosmos U06 1 - 8 FSA FC Juniors '13 White Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Victory SC '03 White 4 - 7 Farmington U16 Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 CT 5 - 1 Glastonbury Galaxy U11 Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) NWC Lions U19 2 - 8 Farmington (Liao) U19 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 CT (East) 9 - 2 Cromwell Chill U09 (East) Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 3 - 2 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Watertown U11 3 - 3 Farmington U11B Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '07 CT (East) Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Farmington Fire U09 (East) 4 - 9 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CT Rush Central '09 2 - 1 Southington Wild U10 Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Fire U11 5 - 0 Farmington U10 A Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Ajax '07 (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Watertown Warriors U09 (West) 11 - 4 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Farmington U10 B 2 - 3 West Hartford U10 C Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Elite 6 - 2 Middletown Magic '08 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) West Hartford U12 B (West) 1 - 2 Middletown Magic '07 (West) Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 1 - 4 Rowdies U08 Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Berlin U10 1 - 5 West Hartford U10 B Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Highlanders SC U17 1 - 8 Wethersfield Crew U17 Complete Field 3 Grbesic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 7 - 1 West Hartford U12 A (East) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 3 - 2 Burlington Thunder U10 Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Southington Wolves U14 0 - 8 Ajax '05 Complete Field 3 Grbesic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Devils FC U12 (West) 6 - 3 Wallingford Tigers U12 (West) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Farmington Fire U13 (East) 1 - 6 Ajax '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Bristol U19 2 - 6 St Paul Lady Falcons U19 Complete Field 3 Grbesic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) West Hartford U11 A (West) 4 - 0 Southington Spartans U12 (West) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 7 - 1 Newington Strikers (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '00-01 7 - 2 FSA FC '01 CT Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT 1 - 1 FSA FC '05 Navy Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Cromell Black U18 4 - 5 Wethersfield Strikers U19 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '01-02 4 - 1 Canton Warriors '00-01 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa SWASS 3 - 0 NFB United Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers (West) 1 - 1 Happy Hour FC (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Second Place (East) 5 - 2 Back of the Netters (East) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa AM Strikers 3 - 6 ABCDE FC Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Old Farts (East) 2 - 6 Hurricanes (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Rug Burns (West) 8 - 3 Scott's Tots (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Sunday, March 10, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM10:00 AMRenato VieraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
12:00 PM1:00 PMpaul melzenIron Mike 2
1:00 PM1:30 PMbuffkin bryanIron Mike 2
1:30 PM2:30 PMByron FrankJugs 4
2:00 PM3:00 PMRobert cosentinoPitching Tunnel 5
2:30 PM3:00 PMCraig raeburnJugs 4
3:00 PM4:00 PMJerry caoJugs 4
3:00 PM4:00 PMjohn kellyPitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM5:00 PMJP FSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
5:00 PM6:00 PMSalko KolarevicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMAndres Daza - West HartfordField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use