Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, marzo 15, 2019
<
marzo de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
West Hartford U14 B
3 - 1
Southington Wolves U14
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
7 - 2
Ajax '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 CT
6 - 6
Avon Benfica U11
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
7 - 0
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 Navy
1 - 4
IACC United
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
7 - 1
Farmington Fire U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Southington Skycats U11
1 - 6
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
7 - 6
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05
1 - 3
Burlington United U14
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06 (East)
2 - 3
West Hartford U13 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '09 Elite
8 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
3 - 9
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
2 - 3
West Hartford U13 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Meriden SC U13 (West)
1 - 3
Newington Strikers (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Watertown U11
1 - 5
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Inter FC
5 - 5
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
SWASS
11 - 6
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Rug Burns (West)
1 - 1
Bad News Beers (West)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Bayer Neverlusen
1 - 2
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
AM Strikers
4 - 7
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Harwinton Strikers (East)
2 - 6
Hurricanes (East)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
marzo de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on viernes, marzo 15, 2019
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
John Kelly
Pitching Tunnel 5
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Ryan Cawley
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Chris St James
Iron Mike 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
bryan nelson
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Keith Snedeker
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
matt angelillo
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Mike LaRosa
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:30 PM
10:30 PM
Faseeh Uddin
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5