Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) West Hartford U15 2 - 2 Victory SC '04 Green Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 Orange 0 - 6 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Simsbury Supersonics (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 CT (East) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Farmington U12 0 - 6 Victory SC '06 Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy 0 - 0 FSA FC Juniors '13 White Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) West Hartford U14 4 - 0 Ajax '05 Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East) 1 - 1 Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Newington Dominators U13 0 - 0 Canton Rage U13 Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Rockets 2 - 1 Cosmos U06 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Meriden Mustangs U14 1 - 2 Farmington United U14 Complete Field 2 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Burlington Blizzard U11 (West) 3 - 2 Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Glastonbury United U12 1 - 2 Newington Coyotes U12 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Spartans U08 3 - 2 Cromwell U08 Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Burlington Blue Lightning U14 4 - 0 Bristol Thunder U14 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (East) 0 - 4 Farmington Thunder U11 (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Bristol Beasts 2 - 1 Meriden SC U12 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Southington Spikes U08 0 - 6 Newington Thunder U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Southington Rowdies U14 0 - 7 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7 - 0 Victory '08-09 (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) West Hartford U12 B 1 - 5 Victory SC '07 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 1 - 8 Flames U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 0 - 6 Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Simsbury Storm U11 (West) 0 - 7 West Hartford U11 (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 1 - 6 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 4 - 7 Avon Panthers U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 0 - 2 Farmington Strikers U10 Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FC Newington U11 (West) 2 - 0 Southington Huskies U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 2 - 0 Simsbury Hawks U12 Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Rowdies U08 5 - 0 Farmington Crush U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) West Hartford Spirit U10 3 - 6 Glastonbury Blue Force U10 Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Avon Titans U15 1 - 8 West Hartford Titans U15 Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) West Hartford U12 A 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Southington Strikers U09 6 - 1 Prospect Zombies U09 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) West Hartford Reign U10 3 - 1 Southington Shooters U10 Complete Field 2 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 1 - 0 Meriden SC U15 B Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Middletown Magic '07 1 - 0 Wethersfield Vipers U12 Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Wethersfield U09 Red 5 - 3 Farmington U09 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Stingers U15 4 - 0 Southington Storm U15 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 6 - 1 West Hartford U14/15 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Storm U12 2 - 0 Avon Force U12 Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 Navy 7 - 0 Wethersfield U09 Navy Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Newington Hurricanes U15 0 - 6 Ajax '04 Green Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Farmington U15 0 - 5 FSA FC '04 Navy Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Southington Blue Knights U16 6 - 0 St. Paul Lady Falcons U16 Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Meriden SC U17 0 - 5 Farmington U17 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Cromwell Red U17 0 - 7 Lewis Mills U17 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Lewis Mill U16 4 - 0 St. Paul Lady Falcons U16 Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Cromwell Chill U14/15 0 - 1 West Hartford Red Rebels U15 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Highlanders SC U17 1 - 1 Cromwell Red U17 Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Saturday, March 16, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BarkowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
11:00 AM12:00 PMChris WagnerPitching Tunnel 5
2:00 PM3:00 PMScott RobertsJugs 4
3:00 PM4:00 PMJorge MaldonadoJugs 4
7:00 PM8:00 PMJP FSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 1 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 2 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use