Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, March 17, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Farmington Tribe 5 - 6 Farmington (Liao) U19 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Burlington City U18 7 - 5 Simsbury U19 Complete Field 2 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Burlington Blizzard U11 (West) 1 - 0 West Hartford U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) NWC Lions U19 4 - 11 Sheffield Thursday U18 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green 1 - 5 Farmington U16 Complete Field 2 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Southington Shooters U10 2 - 1 Farmington Lightning U10 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Northwestern U17 3 - 4 Glastonbury Titans U17 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Avon Arsenal U16 0 - 5 Latin Revolution U16 Complete Field 2 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Glastonbury Galaxy U11 1 - 6 Farmington U11 A Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Ajax '02 1 - 2 Azzurri U17 Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Farmington Fire U09 (East) 7 - 0 Cromwell Chill U09 (East) Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) West Hartford U10 C 4 - 3 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Farmington U10 A 4 - 1 West Hartford U11B Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) West Hartford U11 A (West) 8 - 1 West Hartford U12 B (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 (West) 12 - 6 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Southington Wild U10 2 - 4 Farmington U10 B Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West West Hartford U11 C 4 - 3 Plainville U11 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (East) 5 - 8 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Avon Inferno U09 (East) 3 - 8 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 0 - 2 CT Rush Central '09 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 White 7 - 0 Middletown Magic '08 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Ajax '07 (East) 0 - 4 West Hartford U12 A (East) Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Southington Galaxy U08 3 - 8 Farmington U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 6 - 1 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Farmington U17 0 - 3 Highlanders SC U17 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Wallingford Tigers U12 (West) 3 - 0 Southington Spartans U12 (West) Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) West Hartford U10 B 1 - 6 Burlington Thunder U10 Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT 6 - 2 IACC United Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 (West) 0 - 4 Devils FC U12 (West) Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Plainville U13 (West) 1 - 8 Simsbury Grizzlies (West) Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Victory SC '04 Green 1 - 4 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Avon Thunder U13 (East) 5 - 0 Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Farmington U14 7 - 1 Watertown Gladiators U14 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Bristol U19 2 - 6 Cromell Black U18 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) St Paul Lady Falcons U19 0 - 2 Canton Warriors '00-01 Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Sign Pro FC 4 - 2 NFB United Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Old Farts (East) 6 - 2 Back of the Netters (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Game of Throw-ins (West) 1 - 5 Scott's Tots (West) Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa ABCDE FC 2 - 1 Travelers FC Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Look Ma No Hands (West) 2 - 3 Happy Hour FC (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Soccer McSoccerFace (East) 5 - 2 Second Place (East) Complete Field 3 Mercier

  Events on Sunday, March 17, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM10:00 AMRenato VieraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 AM12:00 PMJP FSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
1:00 PM2:00 PMKeith SnedekerJugs 3
1:00 PM2:00 PMKeith SnedekerJugs 4
2:00 PM4:00 PMLouis TauresPitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM5:00 PMJP FSA FCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMAndres Daza - West HartfordField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMMark ConlonJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use