Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 19, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (East)
Fabbricausa 1
4 - 3
Pride FC
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (South)
FC Jalapenos
6 - 4
Avon Soccer Unlimited
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (South)
Fabbricausa 2
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Ajax '01-02 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
Old Bums
6 - 4
Spartans FC
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (East)
CVSC
6 - 10
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (North)
Travelers FC
6 - 3
Viet CT
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Tuesday, March 19, 2019
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartford Atheltic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Functional Training (U14-U8)(2001-05 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Goal Scorer 1/Goal Keeper 1 (U10-U13)(2006-2009 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Agility & Conditioning (U10-U15)(2004-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Wrona
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Josh Sorel
Jugs 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
matt pirog
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ryan Jaswell
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mike Denoto
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mike Denoto
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Justin Trella
Iron Mike 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Craig Romegialli
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Leo Dionicio
Education Center
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
bob roper
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Carmelo Roldan (COCC)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)