Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 2, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 7 - 1 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Southington Spikes U08 8 - 1 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 8 - 1 Southington Rowdies U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 8 - 1 Simsbury Supersonics (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 0 - 3 Glastonbury United U12 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Spartans U08 5 - 3 Flames U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 4 - 0 Burlington Blue Lightning U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (East) 2 - 2 Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Avon Force U12 0 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Newington Thunder U08 5 - 0 Cromwell U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Southington Shooters U10 5 - 0 West Hartford Spirit U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FC Newington U11 (West) 7 - 1 Simsbury Storm U11 (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Bristol Beasts 5 - 3 West Hartford U12 B Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 6 - 3 Southington Galaxy U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 0 - 3 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Thunder U11 (East) 6 - 2 Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Manchester Mini-Divas U11 6 - 0 West Hartford U12 A Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Rowdies U08 3 - 6 Farmington U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) West Hartford Reign U10 5 - 0 Farmington Lightning U10 Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 Navy 1 - 2 Ajax '04 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Simsbury Hawks U12 0 - 3 Newington Coyotes U12 Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 Navy 6 - 3 Farmington U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 3 - 0 Glastonbury Blue Force U10 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 2 - 2 Avon Titans U15 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Meriden SC U12 2 - 1 Wethersfield Storm U12 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Prospect Zombies U09 6 - 0 Wethersfield U09 Navy Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Stingers U15 1 - 1 Ajax '04 Orange Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Meriden SC U15 B 2 - 2 Farmington U15 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Vipers U12 1 - 8 Victory SC '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Southington Strikers U09 0 - 2 Wethersfield U09 Red Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) West Hartford U15 6 - 0 Newington Hurricanes U15 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) West Hartford U14/15 4 - 3 West Hartford Titans U15 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Southington Blue Knights U16 5 - 2 FSA FC '03 White Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Cromwell Chill U14/15 3 - 1 Southington Storm U15 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Highlanders SC U17 0 - 2 Meriden SC U17 Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Lewis Mill U16 1 - 1 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) West Hartford Red Rebels U15 1 - 3 Ajax '04 Green Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Cromwell Red U17 2 - 9 Farmington U17 Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) St. Paul Lady Falcons U16 0 - 7 Ajax '03 Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '00-01 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Ajax '01-02 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Lewis Mills U17 4 - 6 Wethersfield Crew U17 Complete Field 3 Mercier

  Events on Saturday, March 2, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM12:00 PMChris CloudJugs 4
11:00 AM12:00 PMDamon DelMontePitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM2:00 PMryan gawelJugs 4
3:00 PM4:00 PMMarco CarducciJugs 4
4:30 PM5:30 PMSteve MelingonisJugs 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMNick PeruginiJugs 4
7:30 PM9:30 PMFaseeh UddinPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use